Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Gandules Inc. S.A.C.
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Pgp Llc
1 Teterivska St. Piskivka 32 07820 Ukraine 380-487341134
Pgp Llc Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Mar 8, 2021
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Mar 8, 2021
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU209002612 | JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR | GANDULES INC. S.A.C. | Mar 6, 2021 | Ukraine | 149,007 Kgs | 212 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1GANDULES INC. S.A.C.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Mar 6, 202110 ctrs149,007 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Pgp Llc
1 Teterivska St. Piskivka 32 07820 Ukraine 380-487341134
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Pgp Llc
Bill of Lading:MAEU209002612
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU6161726
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description JAR | ||
Keywords jar | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 21 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 9380454, UA0793047 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: MRSU3250587
Container Number: HASU4967572
Container Number: MRKU2292590
Container Number: MSKU1970801
Container Number: HASU4733743
Container Number: MRKU2861995
Container Number: TGBU6015343
Container Number: SUDU6673137
Container Number: TCNU1840881
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Juzhny |
Voyage Number 106W | Country of Origin Ukraine |
Vessel Name LARS MAERSK | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 328560.0340909091 / 149006.81818181818 |
Quantity 212 PCS | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt PIVDENNYI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
GANDULES INC SAC
AV. JAVIER PRADO ESTE NRO. 6210 (OFICINA 402 EDIFICIO PARK OFFICE) LA MOLINA LIM PERU 51-16270300
Notify Party
GANDULES INC SAC
Shipper
PGP LLC
1 TETERIVSKA ST. PISKIVKA 32 07820 UKRAINE 380-487341134
More data available to paid subscribers