Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Gandules Inc. S.A.C.
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Llc Pgp
1, Teterevskaya Str., Peskovka, Borodyansky District, Kyiv Region, Ukraine 380-487341134
Llc Pgp Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Mar 13, 2021
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Mar 13, 2021
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU209002719 | JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR | GANDULES INC. S.A.C. | Mar 12, 2021 | Ukraine | 232,321 Kgs | 286 SKD |
| 2 | MAEU207427129 | JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR FREIGHT PREPAID CO NSIGNEE- EMAIL:KGONZALEZ H@G ANDULES.COM.PE, TAXID:R UC+2 0504004415 NOTIFY PART Y- EM AIL:KGONZALEZH@GANDUL ES.COM .PE, TAXID:RUC+20504 004415 JAR | GANDULES INC. S.A.C. | Feb 13, 2021 | Ukraine | 97,700 Kgs | 147 PCS |
| 3 | MAEU206972673 | JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR JAR | GANDULES INC. S.A.C. | Jan 31, 2021 | Ukraine | 142,306 Kgs | 176 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1GANDULES INC. S.A.C.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Mar 12, 202128 ctrs472,327 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Llc Pgp
1, Teterevskaya Str., Peskovka, Borodyansky District, Kyiv Region, Ukraine 380-487341134
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Llc Pgp
Bill of Lading:MAEU209002719
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU4572332
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description JAR | ||
Keywords jar | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 3058042, UA0966731 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: MSKU0597083
Container Number: SUDU4991951
Container Number: SUDU5973016
Container Number: SUDU5909038
Container Number: CADU7025853
Container Number: SUDU5655545
Container Number: CAXU9940036
Container Number: MIEU3055058
Container Number: MRKU3942160
Container Number: TCNU9913623
Container Number: MRKU3770879
Container Number: UESU4716352
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Juzhny |
Voyage Number 107W | Country of Origin Ukraine |
Vessel Name LAURA MAERSK | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 512267.6045454545 / 232320.90909090906 |
Quantity 286 SKD | Container Count 13 |
Place of Receipt PIVDENNYI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
GANDULES INC. SAC.
PREDIO SONO NRO.S/N FND.FUNDO LA VINA JAYANCA, LAMBAYEQUE, PERU 51-16270300
Notify Party
GANDULES INC. SAC.
Shipper
LLC PGP
1, TETEREVSKAYA STR., PESKOVKA, BORODYANSKY DISTRICT, KYIV REGION, UKRAINE 380-487341134
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
1.3K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments