Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
39
Trading Partners
7
Top Partner
Benin Organics Sa
Ports
5
Top Port
Tangier
Contact Info
Suresource Commodities Lcc
1201 North Market Str Ste 111 Wilmi Wilmington De 198013022 Us
Suresource Commodities Lcc Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 39Total Shipments
39
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 4, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 4, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Tangier
- Yangshan
- Pusan
- Ching Tao
- Cartagena
Shipments
Latest 5 of 39| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU275044605 | Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 22.940 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 22.820 kg Gross Volume 33 M3 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 23.200 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 23.120 kg Gross Volume 33 13 X 20 Standard Dryorganic Popcorn Cornop HS 1005.90 13 B Ulk Total Gross Weight 299.060 kg Total Net Weight 299.060 kg Total Volume 429 M3 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 22.900 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 22.880 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 23.180 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 22.680 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 23.240 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 22.900 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 23.220 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 23.120 kg Gross Volume 33 Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 22.860 kg Gross Volume 33 | N/A | Oct 3, 2026 | Colombia | 299,688 Kgs | 13 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU272619430 | Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 20,570 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 20,630 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 19,500 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 20,880 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,820 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,520 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,220 kg Total Net Weigh 463.96 Mt Total Gross Weight 511.32 Mt LOT0068AA Inv Oice Number VCO1158 Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 19,500 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,590 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,220 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,470 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 20,690 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,190 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,220 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,510 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 20,880 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 20,550 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,410 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,340 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,690 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,820 kg Organic Soya Meal ( HS 2304.00.0010) Net Weight 21,740 kg | TRUECOCO GHANA LTD | Sep 4, 2026 | Morocco | 512,395 Kgs | 22 BAG |
| 3 | MAEU267824425 | Total 10 Bags 10X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM55823 Nxp No. XG202600057161924 Net Cargo Wt 225.460 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 225.530 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No., PAFCO1102026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM55823 Nxp No. XG202600057161924 Net Cargo Wt 225.460 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 225.530 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No., PAFCO1102026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM55823 Nxp No. XG202600057161924 Net Cargo Wt 225.460 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 225.530 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No., PAFCO1102026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM55823 Nxp No. XG202600057161924 Net Cargo Wt 225.460 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 225.530 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No., PAFCO1102026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM55823 Nxp No. XG202600057161924 Net Cargo Wt 225.460 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 225.530 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No., PAFCO1102026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM55823 Nxp No. XG202600057161924 Net Cargo Wt 225.460 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 225.530 Mt Pack | SAKET AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD | Aug 14, 2026 | Morocco | 226,004 Kgs | 10 BAG |
| 4 | MAEU267824417 | Total 10 Bags 10 X 20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM56823 Nxp No. XG202600057162473 Net Cargo Wt 223.690 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 223.760 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No, . PAFCO1192026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10 X 20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM56823 Nxp No. XG202600057162473 Net Cargo Wt 223.690 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 223.760 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No, . PAFCO1192026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10 X 20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM56823 Nxp No. XG202600057162473 Net Cargo Wt 223.690 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 223.760 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No, . PAFCO1192026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10 X 20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM56823 Nxp No. XG202600057162473 Net Cargo Wt 223.690 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 223.760 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No, . PAFCO1192026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10 X 20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM56823 Nxp No. XG202600057162473 Net Cargo Wt 223.690 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 223.760 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 70.00 kg Invoice No. Reference No, . PAFCO1192026 Sbm Po No. Total 10 Bags 10 X 20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM56823 Nxp No. XG202600057162473 Net Cargo Wt 223.690 Mt Gross Cargo W | N/A | Aug 14, 2026 | Morocco | 224,230 Kgs | 10 BAG |
| 5 | MAEU266275022 | 08X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM53923 Nxp No. Net Cargo Wt 175.184 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 175.240 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 56.00 kg Invoice No. 073A2026 Sbm Reference No. PAFCO073A2026, Sbm Po No. 08X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM53923 Nxp No. Net Cargo Wt 175.184 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 175.240 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 56.00 kg Invoice No. 073A2026 Sbm Reference No. PAFCO073A2026, Sbm Po No. 08X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM53923 Nxp No. Net Cargo Wt 175.184 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 175.240 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 56.00 kg Invoice No. 073A2026 Sbm Reference No. PAFCO073A2026, Sbm Po No. 08X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM53923 Nxp No. Net Cargo Wt 175.184 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 175.240 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 56.00 kg Invoice No. 073A2026 Sbm Reference No. PAFCO073A2026, Sbm Po No. 08X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM53923 Nxp No. Net Cargo Wt 175.184 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 175.240 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 56.00 kg Invoice No. 073A2026 Sbm Reference No. PAFCO073A2026, Sbm Po No. 08X20 Containers Certified Organic Soybean Meal Nongmo ( Origin) Packed In Bulk In Pp Liner Bags HS 2304.00.0010 Lot No. SAKETSBM53923 Nxp No. Net Cargo Wt 175.184 Mt Gross Cargo Wt 175.240 Mt Packaging Material Weight (kg) 56.00 kg Invoice No. 073A2026 Sbm Referen | N/A | Jun 24, 2026 | Sri Lanka | 175,608 Kgs | 8 CTN |
Suppliers
Total 5- 1BENIN ORGANICS SAMost Recent Sep 11, 202552 ctrs1,147,005 Kgs
- 2TRUECOCO GHANA LTDMost Recent Sep 4, 202622 ctrs512,395 Kgs
- 3SAKET AGRO INDUSTRIES LTDMost Recent Aug 14, 202610 ctrs226,004 Kgs
- 4PAN AFRICA OILS AND FATS HOLDING FZMost Recent Apr 1, 20264 ctrs87,904 Kgs
- 5RIVARA S AMost Recent Mar 1, 20267 ctrs153,742 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Suresource Commodities Lcc
1201 North Market Str Ste 111 Wilmi Wilmington De 198013022 Us
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Suresource Commodities Lcc
Bill of Lading:MAEU275044605
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HASU1266028
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Organic Popcorn Cornop 1 Bulk Net Weight 23.2 40 kg Gross Volume 33 | ||
Keywords organic popcorn cornop | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal BAJ44564, ML-AR2166095 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Container Number: TCLU2439412
Container Number: MSKU7304994
Container Number: SUDU7454241
Container Number: TCLU2302559
Container Number: MRKU6806471
Container Number: HASU1060628
Container Number: MSKU5508664
Container Number: MSKU5179363
Container Number: MRKU9290619
Container Number: MRKU7947134
Container Number: MRKU8797342
Container Number: HASU1291150
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port CARTAGENA |
Voyage Number 639N | Country of Origin ARGENTINA |
Vessel Name BSG BAHAMAS | U.S. Port BALTIMORE, MARYLAND |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU275044605 | Weight (LB/KG) 659427.64453125 / 299060.15625 |
Quantity 13 CTN | Container Count 13 |
Place of Receipt BUENOS AIRES | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 15150 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
SURESOURCE COMMODITIES LCC
1201 NORTH MARKET STR STE 111 WILMI WILMINGTON DE 198013022 US
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
800±
Total Shipments
now
4.4K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
700±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
5.8K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
400±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments