Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
225
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Terra Ingredients Llc
Ports
5
Top Port
Oakland, California
Contact Info
Saket Agro Industries Ltd
Located Along Lagosibadan Expresswa Sagamu Na 121102 Ng
Saket Agro Industries Ltd Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 225Total Shipments
225
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 25, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 25, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Oakland, California
- New Orleans, Louisiana
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Baltimore, Maryland
- Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Shipments
Latest 5 of 225| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU271211810 | TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 23040010 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG202600057169363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX | TERRA INGREDIENTS LLC | Oct 24, 2026 | China | 268,543 Kgs | 12 BAG |
| 2 | MEDULG668741 | ORGANIC SOYAMEAL ORGANICS SOYAMEAL ORGANIC SOYAMEAL ORGANIC SOYAMEAL ORGANIC SOYAMEAL 3RD NOTIFY PARTY- DIVINE AFRIAGRO DMCC 506-B, JUMEIRAH BAY X3, CLUSTER X, JUMEIRAH LAKES TOWERS, DUBAI, UAE ORGANIC SOYMEAL TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20' CONTAINERS XXXXXXX ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE, PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE: 23040010 LOT NO.: SAKET/SBM/624/23 NXP NO. XG202600057169524 NET CARGO WT: 270.550 MT GROSS CARGO WT: 270.630 MT INVOICE NO. 225/2026/SBM FREIGHT PREPAID ORGANIC SOYAMEAL ORGANIC SOYAMEAL ORGANIC SOYAMEAL ORGANICS SOYAMEAL ORGANIC SOYAMEAL ORGANICS SOYAMEAL | TERRA INGREDIENTS LLC | Oct 19, 2026 | Belgium | 270,630 Kgs | 12 BAG |
| 3 | MEDULG666992 | PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20' CONTAINERS XXXXXXX ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE, PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE: 23040010 LOT NO.: SAKET/SBM/638/23 NXP NO. XG202600057169550 NET CARGO WT: 267.840 MT GROSS CARGO WT: 267.920 MT INVOICE NO. 224/2026/SBM FREIGHT PREPAID 3RD, NOTIFY PARTY- XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, 506-B, JUMEIRAH BAY X3, CLUSTER X, JUMEIRAH LAKES TOWERS, DUBAI, UAE PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL | TERRA INGREDIENTS LLC | Oct 19, 2026 | Belgium | 267,920 Kgs | 12 BAG |
| 4 | MEDULG669103 | PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20' CONTAINERS XXXXXXX ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE, PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE: 23040010 LOT NO.: SAKET/SBM/631/23 NXP NO. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX NET CARGO WT: 272.610 MT GROSS CARGO WT: 272.690 MT INVOICE NO. 232/2026/SBM NOTIFY PARTY 3RD- D, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXFREIGHT PREPAID PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYMEAL | TERRA INGREDIENTS LLC | Oct 19, 2026 | Belgium | 272,690 Kgs | 12 BAG |
| 5 | MEDULG669970 | PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20' CONTAINERS XXXXXXX ORIGIN ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE, PACKED BULK IN CONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE: 23040010 LOT NO.: SAKET/SBM/640/23 NXP NO. XG202600057169728 NET CARGO WT: 267.800 MT GROSS CARGO WT: 267.880 MT INVOICE NO. 229/2026/SBM NOTIFY PARTY 3RD-, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX FREIGHT PREPAID PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL PROCESSED ORGANIC SOYAMEAL | TERRA INGREDIENTS LLC | Oct 19, 2026 | Belgium | 267,880 Kgs | 12 BAG |
Importers
Total 10- 1TERRA INGREDIENTS LLCBaltimore, Maryland · Most Recent Oct 24, 20261,110 ctrs24,547,464 Kgs
- 2FIELD FARMS MARKETING LTD.Oakland, California · Most Recent Oct 16, 2026250 ctrs5,492,358 Kgs
- 3CAPROCK LAND COMPANY, LLC.Baltimore, Maryland · Most Recent Aug 29, 2023168 ctrs3,588,530 Kgs
- 4RTW LOGISTICS INC - STOCKTONOakland, California · Most Recent Jan 31, 2026101 ctrs2,320,420 Kgs
- 5RTW LOGISTICS INCBaltimore, Maryland · Most Recent Dec 3, 202543 ctrs977,480 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Saket Agro Industries Ltd
Located Along Lagosibadan Expresswa Sagamu Na 121102 Ng
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Saket Agro Industries Ltd
Bill of Lading:MAEU271211810
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU5644758
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description TOTAL 12 BAGS 12X 20 CONTAINERS NIGERIA ORIGI N ORGANIC SOYMEAL FEED GRADE PACKED BULK IN C ONTAINER LINER BAG CROP 2025 H S CODE 2304001 0 LOT NO. SAKETSBM63623 NXP NO. XG20260005716 9363 NET CARGO WT 267.900 MT GROSS CARGO WT 267.980 MT INVOICE NO. XXXXXXXXXX | ||
Keywords containers | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal NG0323987 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: SUDU7449163
Container Number: MRKU9940611
Container Number: MSKU5981229
Container Number: MSKU5896430
Container Number: MSKU5143273
Container Number: SUDU7573385
Container Number: MRKU8197311
Container Number: MSKU3853281
Container Number: SUDU1710881
Container Number: MSKU7684997
Container Number: MRKU8043640
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port YANGSHAN |
Voyage Number 637E | Country of Origin NIGERIA |
Vessel Name GERDA MAERSK | U.S. Port OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU271211810 | Weight (LB/KG) 590896.8646875 / 267980.4375 |
Quantity 12 BAG | Container Count 12 |
Place of Receipt APAPA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 12713 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
TERRA INGREDIENTS
730 2ND AVE S STE 700 MINNEAPOLIS M MINNEAPOLIS MN 55402 US
Notify Party
RTW LOGISTICS INC
1500 CITYWEST BLVD, HOUSTON HOUSTON, TX 77042, USA
Shipper
SAKET AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD
LOCATED ALONG LAGOSIBADAN EXPRESSWA SAGAMU NA 121102 NG
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Saket Agro Industries Ltd
400±
Total Shipments
450±
Total Shipments
950±
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
73.6K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
300±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments