Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Asesores En Comercio Exterior Rodal
Ports
1
Top Port
Port Everglades, Florida
Contact Info
Viro Eps
Zigonova Ulica 31 Po Box: 1000 Ljubljana 386-56638905 Tel Ex 386-5663 89
Viro Eps Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Port Everglades, Florida
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU964929719 | Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line | ASESORES EN COMERCIO EXTERIOR RODAL | Jun 21, 2018 | Italy | 79,206 Kgs | 104 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1ASESORES EN COMERCIO EXTERIOR RODALPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Jun 21, 201812 ctrs79,206 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Viro Eps
Zigonova Ulica 31 Po Box: 1000 Ljubljana 386-56638905 Tel Ex 386-5663 89
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Viro Eps
Bill of Lading:MAEU964929719
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU3195358
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Molding And Cutting Machinge / Dissasambled Product Line | ||
Keywords molding cutting machinge dissasambled product line | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 6 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal TPG024160 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Container Number: MSKU9290056
Container Number: TCNU8425590
Container Number: MRKU4827285
Container Number: MRKU3266852
Container Number: MSKU8511872
Container Number: TRLU6019269
Container Number: CAIU7560987
Container Number: MRKU4602381
Container Number: MRKU3021783
Container Number: MRKU3192831
Container Number: MRSU3528282
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Gioia Tauro |
Voyage Number 822W | Country of Origin Italy |
Vessel Name MSC VITTORIA | U.S. Port Port Everglades, Florida |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 174649.02954545454 / 79205.90909090909 |
Quantity 104 PCS | Container Count 12 |
Place of Receipt KOPER | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
ASESORES EN COMERCIO EXTERIOR RODAL
MADERO NO. 33 COL. CENTRO ENTRE CONSTITUCION Y MONTESINOS 52-0000000000
Notify Party
GLB LOGISTICA, S.A. DE C.V
Shipper
VIRO EPS
ZIGONOVA ULICA 31 PO BOX: 1000 LJUBLJANA 386-56638905 TEL EX 386-5663 89
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
700±
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
200±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments