Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
9,468
Trading Partners
14
Top Partner
Ty Fashion Cambodia Plc
Ports
9
Top Port
Vung Tau
Contact Info
High Life Llc
20th Floor 1407 Broadway New York Ny 10018 United States
High Life Llc Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 9,468Total Shipments
9,468
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 26, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 26, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Vung Tau
- Shanghai
- All Ports in Cambodia
- All Other Viet Nam Ports
- Singapore
Shipments
Latest 5 of 9,468| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSU6464541650 | MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT | TY FASHION (CAMBODIA) PLC | Oct 26, 2026 | Vietnam | 66,120 Kgs | 11933 CTN |
| 2 | TSHAHFA26090088 | SLAC: 697 PACKAGES OF FLEECE OPEN BOTTOM PANT 70%COTTON 30%POLYESTER PO # 4500038543 STYLE # CPM263PA84 HS CODE : 6110202041 SLAC: 697 PACKAGES OF FLEECE OPEN BOTTOM PANT 70%COTTON 30%POLYESTER PO # 4500038543 STYLE # CPM263PA84 HS CODE : 6110202041 | THE NEW CENTURY FOR THE CLOTHING | Oct 25, 2026 | Israel | 16,170 Kgs | 1394 PKG |
| 3 | COSU6506803280 | GARMENTS | UNIVERSAL APPAREL CO.,LTD | Oct 24, 2026 | China | 9,698 Kgs | 3604 CTN |
| 4 | OERT175702P04939 | MEN'S 82% COTTON 18% POLYESTER KNITTED PULLOVER PO.:4500040267 STYLE:CPM264FH47 HS:611020 MEN'S 82% COTTON 18% POLYESTER KNITTED PULLOVER PO.:4500040267 STYLE:CPM264FH47 HS:611020 | N/A | Oct 24, 2026 | Vietnam | 18,020 Kgs | 850 CTN |
| 5 | OERT175702P04592 | MENS ?70%COTTON 30%POLYESTER TOUR CREWNECK SWEATSHIRT STYLE NO :CPM263FC14 PO NO : 4500039823 HS CODE :6110200011 500 CTNS = 12,000PCS | SONDONG GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Oct 24, 2026 | Vietnam | 7,674 Kgs | 500 CTN |
Importers
Total 3- 1HUDSON SPA CLUB.LLCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jun 9, 201749 ctrs327,241 Kgs
- 2SOJO SPA CLUBLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Aug 13, 202510 ctrs52,842 Kgs
- 3HIGH LIFE LLCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Feb 7, 20231 ctrs7,304 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1TY FASHION CAMBODIA PLCMost Recent Oct 26, 20261,957 ctrs15,782,684 Kgs
- 2TWOBEES INTERNATIONALMost Recent Nov 14, 20251,012 ctrs8,826,992 Kgs
- 3SHANGHAI NEW TALENT CO LTDMost Recent Oct 5, 2026688 ctrs4,714,245 Kgs
- 4RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITEDMost Recent Oct 9, 20261,117 ctrs10,327,630 Kgs
- 5FORMOSA VIETNAM TEXTILE INDUSTRYMost Recent May 21, 2023951 ctrs7,688,503 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
High Life Llc
20th Floor 1407 Broadway New York Ny 10018 United States
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From High Life Llc
Bill of Lading:COSU6464541650
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CSNU7837848
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description MENS 100% POLYESTER KNIT SHORT | ||
Keywords mens | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1496 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 33598392 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS P/O#: STYLE# SIZE: Q'TY# CARTON# OF MADE IN CAMBODIA G.W : KGS N.W: KGS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: FFAU3250182
Container Number: FFAU3406125
Container Number: OOCU9172399
Container Number: CSNU8234108
Container Number: CSNU6718778
Container Number: FSCU8643213
Transit
Carrier CHINA OCEAN SHIPPING COMPANY | Carrier Code COSU |
Carrier Address 100 LIGHTING WAY | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port VUNG TAU |
Voyage Number CBX00 | Country of Origin CAMBODIA |
Vessel Name CMA CGM SYMI | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading COSU6464541650 | Weight (LB/KG) 145794.6 / 66120 |
Quantity 11933 CTN | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt PHNOM PENH | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 448 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
HIGH LIFE LLC
20TH FLOOR 1407 BROADWAY NEW YORK NY 10018 UNITED STATES
Notify Party
HIGH LIFE LLC
1407 BROADWAY, NEW YORK, NY 10018, USA
Shipper
TY FASHION (CAMBODIA) PLC
NATIONAL ROAD #51, SRAS PO VILLAGE PHNOM PENH PHNUM PENH CAMBODIA
More data available to paid subscribers