Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
6
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Nutrivec S.A.
Ports
1
Top Port
Miami, Florida
Contact Info
Vapran
Tax Id: Fr16321580771 Lieu Dit Le Ridor Plemet 22210 Fr
Vapran Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 6Total Shipments
6
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Apr 14, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Apr 14, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 5 of 6| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONEYLEHG07715700 | ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TRHU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TRHU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL PALLETS : PALLETS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT : , KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT : , KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND DRYU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : , KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND FFAU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND DRYU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : , KGS | NUTRIVEC S.A. | Apr 14, 2026 | France | 196,855 Kgs | 160 PKG |
| 2 | ONEYLEHG07352400 | ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND FFAU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TLLU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND SEKU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TGBU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TCLU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TCNU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND BEAU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TRHU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL PALLETS : PALLETS TOTAL NET WEIGHT : . KGS TO TAL GROSS WEIGHT : . KGS | NUTRIVEC S.A. | Apr 9, 2026 | France | 245,622 Kgs | 200 PKG |
| 3 | ONEYLEHG05698800 | ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND FFAU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TCLU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND NYKU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TCNU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TCLU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TCKU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND DRYU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TGBU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : KGS TOTAL PALLETS : PA LLETS TOTAL NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT : . KGS | NUTRIVEC S.A. | Mar 18, 2026 | France | 246,082 Kgs | 200 PKG |
| 4 | ONEYLEHG03098700 | ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND DRYU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TCNU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND KKFU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND CAIU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND NYKU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND TGHU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL PALLETS : PALLETS TOTAL NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT :, . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND GCXU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND NYKU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANIMAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS | NUTRIVEC S.A. | Mar 12, 2026 | France | 245,876 Kgs | 200 PKG |
| 5 | ONEYLEHG02669300 | ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS NYKU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE AN IMAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS NYKU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS DRYU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS FFAU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE AN IMAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS ONEU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS FFAU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE AN IMAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS FFAU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS NYKU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE AN IMAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS ONEU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS NYKU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS TRHU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL PALLETS : PALLETS TOTAL NET WEIGHT : . KGS TOTAL GROS, S WEIGHT : . KGS ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION) AND ACTIPRO(R) PHS IN BIG BAGS TLLU : GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED. NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION NET WEIGHT : . KGS | NUTRIVEC S.A. | Mar 5, 2026 | France | 294,962 Kgs | 240 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1NUTRIVEC S.A.Miami, Florida · Most Recent Apr 14, 202661 ctrs1,499,838 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Vapran
Tax Id: Fr16321580771 Lieu Dit Le Ridor Plemet 22210 Fr
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Vapran
Bill of Lading:ONEYLEHG07715700
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ONEU1665814
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description ANIMAL WASTE, N.O.S. (NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTI ON) AND ONEU: ACTIPRO (R) PHS IN BI G BAGS GOODS EXCLUSIVELY INTENDED FOR THE ANI MAL FEED NOT INTENDED FOR HUMAN CONSOMPTION N ET WEIGHT : . KGS | ||
Keywords animal waste | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 3238774 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to Pier |
Marks & Numbers VAP-24658 VAP-24658 VAP-24658 VAP-24658 VAP-24658 VAP-24658 VAP-24658 VAP-24658 | |
Container Number: ONEU1845225
Container Number: FFAU1494528
Container Number: DRYU9787564
Container Number: ONEU0754408
Container Number: TRHU5318035
Container Number: DRYU9430406
Container Number: TRHU7390126
Transit
Carrier ORATEL NETWORKS | Carrier Code ONEY |
Carrier Address 100 KING STREET WEST SUITE 5700 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port LE HAVRE |
Voyage Number 083W | Country of Origin FRANCE |
Vessel Name NYK REMUS | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYLEHG07715700 | Weight (LB/KG) 434065.275 / 196855 |
Quantity 160 PKG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt LOUDEAC, COTES-D' | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 480 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
NUTRIVEC S.A
AV. MIGUEL YUNEZ, VIA SAMBORONDON, GUAYAQUIL 090150 EC
Notify Party
TRANSOCEANICA LOGISTICS TCLOG S.A.
090203 EAST
Shipper
VAPRAN
TAX ID: FR16321580771 LIEU DIT LE RIDOR PLEMET 22210 FR
More data available to paid subscribers