Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Transolve
Ports
2
Top Port
Oakland, California
Contact Info
Transolve
Global Pty Ltd Level 1 17 19 Alberta Street 61292678445
Transolve Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 7, 2022
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 7, 2022
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Oakland, California
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU219518089 | GLASS BOTTLES AG225 GLASS BOTTLES AG225 GLASS BOTTLES AG225 GLASS BOTTLES AG225 GLASS BOTTLES AG225 GLASS BOTTLES AG225 FREI GHT COLLECT GLASS BOTTLES AG225 | TRANSOLVE | Sep 6, 2022 | Australia | 140,293 Kgs | 112 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1TRANSOLVEOakland, California · Most Recent Sep 6, 20227 ctrs140,293 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1TRANSOLVEMost Recent Sep 6, 20227 ctrs140,293 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Transolve
Global Pty Ltd Level 1 17 19 Alberta Street 61292678445
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Transolve
Bill of Lading:MAEU219518089
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU9798659
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description GLASS BOTTLES AG225 | ||
Keywords glass bottles | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 16 |
Length 480 | Height 114 |
Width 98 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 0971664 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers PW30046732 AG225 PW30046732 AG225 PW30046732 AG225 PW30046732 AG225 PW30046732 AG225 PW30046732 AG225 PW30046732 AG225 | |
Container Number: MSKU1803569
Container Number: MSKU1316025
Container Number: TCKU7861700
Container Number: MRKU6129909
Container Number: MRSU3514360
Container Number: BEAU5735905
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port HASTING |
Voyage Number 222N | Country of Origin Data Unavailable |
Vessel Name CMA CGM DUTCH HARBOR | U.S. Port OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU219518089 | Weight (LB/KG) 309345.46965000004 / 140292.73 |
Quantity 112 PCS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt MELBOURNE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 350 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
TRANSOLVE
GLOBAL USA 840 APOLLO ST STE 100 EL SEGUNDO CA 15624813366
Notify Party
TRANSOLVE
840 APOLLO ST, EL SEGUNDO, CA 15624813366, USA
Shipper
TRANSOLVE
GLOBAL PTY LTD LEVEL 1 17 19 ALBERTA STREET 61292678445
More data available to paid subscribers