Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
44
Trading Partners
3
Top Partner
Weissker Manufacturing Llc
Ports
5
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Thermopribor Ojsc
141600 Klin, Moscow Region, Volokolamskoye Shosse, 44 Russia
Thermopribor Ojsc Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 44Total Shipments
44
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- Baltimore, Maryland
- Charleston, South Carolina
- New York, New York
- New Orleans, Louisiana
Shipments
Latest 5 of 44| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARRJSPNY35120015 | 40- DRY CARGO 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- DRY CARGO 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- DRY CARGO 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- DRY CARGO 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- HIGH CUBE 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- HIGH CUBE 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- HIGH CUBE 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- HIGH CUBE 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX"40- HIGH CUBE 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX" | N/A | Oct 13, 2012 | Russia | 184,500 Kgs | 180 CNT |
| 2 | ARRJSPNY33120012 | 40- DRY CARGO 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS "ULTRALUX" | N/A | Sep 27, 2012 | Russia | 20,500 Kgs | 20 CNT |
| 3 | BANQHA20020450 | GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET) | WEISSKER MANUFACTURING LLC | Sep 10, 2010 | Russia | 102,500 Kgs | 100 PCS |
| 4 | BANQHA20020453 | GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET) | WEISSKER MANUFACTURING LLC | Sep 5, 2010 | Russia | 61,500 Kgs | 60 PCS |
| 5 | BANQHA20020435 | GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET)GLASS BEADS ULTRALUX0.6-1.7 MMFOR ROAD MARKINGHS CODE 702000600020 BIG BAGS(EACH BAG ON 1 PALLET) | WEISSKER MANUFACTURING LLC | Aug 18, 2010 | Russia | 205,000 Kgs | 200 PCS |
Importers
Total 2- 1WEISSKER MANUFACTURING LLCBaltimore, Maryland · Most Recent Sep 10, 2010204 ctrs4,181,190 Kgs
- 2WEISSKER MANUFACTURING, LPCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Jul 15, 200975 ctrs1,537,500 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Thermopribor Ojsc
141600 Klin, Moscow Region, Volokolamskoye Shosse, 44 Russia
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Thermopribor Ojsc
Bill of Lading:ARRJSPNY35120015
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ACSU4053209
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 40' DRY CARGO 20 PIECES GLASS BEADS | ||
Keywords glass beads | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal A0321634 | Equipment Description 4B |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NMNN NMNN NMNN NMNN NMNN NMNN NMNN NMNN NMNN | |
Container Number: ACSU4246933
Container Number: ACSU5019657
Container Number: ACSU5604693
Container Number: ACSU7000054
Container Number: ACSU9086289
Container Number: CYSU4018246
Container Number: CYSU4020829
Container Number: CYSU4023176
Transit
Carrier ATLANTIC RO-RO CARRIERS INC | Carrier Code ARRJ |
Carrier Address 1051 BLOOMFIELD AVE STE 6 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port St. Petersburg |
Voyage Number R235 | Country of Origin Russia |
Vessel Name ATLANTIC NYALA | U.S. Port New York, New York |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 406822.5 / 184500 |
Quantity 180 CNT | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt KLIN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
WEISSKER MANUFACTURING,LLC,USA
60 DUNDAFF STREET, CARBONDALE, PA 18407 USA ON BEHALF OF GOODWIN INDUSTRIES LTD TRIDENT CHAMBERS
Notify Party
WEISSKER MANUFACTURING,LLC
10658 STATE HWY WEST 294, PALESTINE, TX 75801, USA
Shipper
THERMOPRIBOR OJSC
141600 KLIN, MOSCOW REGION, VOLOKOLAMSKOYE SHOSSE, 44 RUSSIA
More data available to paid subscribers