Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
4
Trading Partners
4
Top Partner
B Braun Medical Peru Sa
Ports
2
Top Port
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Contact Info
Telstar Projects Sa
Josep Tapiolas, 120 08226 Terrrassa Spain Tel.93544291 Fax.935894224
Telstar Projects Sa Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 4Total Shipments
4
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 4 of 4| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUBC1000102043 | Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsair Conditioning Materialscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssuministro De Materiales Para Elscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssistema De Almacenamiento Yscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsdistribucion De Agua Calidadscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsinyectable (Wfi)Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsair Conditioning Materialscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssuministro De Materiales De Salasscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountslimpias Y Climatizacionscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsair Conditioning Materialscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssuministro De Materiales De Salasscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountslimpias Y Climatizacionscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsair Conditioning Materialscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssuministro De Materiales De Salasscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountslimpias Y Climatizacionscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsair Conditioning Materialscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssuministro De Materiales De Salasscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountslimpias Y Climatizacionscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsair Conditioning Materialscent Sprayers & SIM.&MOUNTS3 Packages Stc Suministro Descent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsmateriales Para El Sistema Descent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsalmacenamiento Y Distribucion Descent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsagua Calidad Inyetable (Wfi) (2155 Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountskgs)Scent Sprayers & SIM.&MOUNTS1 Package Stc Suministro Descent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsmateriales Para Elscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssistema De Llenado Y Limpieza (Cip)Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsy Auxiliares (1,050 kg)Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountsair Conditioning Materialscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountssuministro De Materiales De Salasscent Sprayers & Sim.&Mountslimpias Y Climatizacion | B BRAUN MEDICAL PERU SA | Jan 30, 2010 | Spain | 29,270 Kgs | 23 PCS |
| 2 | CHIWPAB005819 | Slac | LABORATORIO BIOSANO, S.A | Mar 2, 2008 | Spain | 1,128 Kgs | 3 PCS |
| 3 | ZIMUBCN163785 | Cabinas De Proteccion De Pesada Model Cp P-1950 Climatizadores Partidas Arancelari As 8415.83.90 Y 8421.39.30 Equipos De Control De Calidad De Acceso Para Areas As Per Proforma Invoice Nol 58 101 Terminos De Entraga Cif La Guaira Ve Nezuela | LABORATORIOS ORPIN FARMA, C.A | Jan 15, 2007 | Spain | 13,298 Kgs | 16 PCK |
| 4 | ZIMUVLC98282 | Electrical Material | INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE HIGIENE RAFA | Jan 8, 2007 | Spain | 4,299 Kgs | 5 BOX |
Importers
Total 4- 1B BRAUN MEDICAL PERU SASan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Jan 30, 20107 ctrs29,270 Kgs
- 2LABORATORIO BIOSANO, S.A.San Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Mar 2, 20081 ctrs1,128 Kgs
- 3LABORATORIOS ORPIN FARMA, C.A.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jan 15, 20071 ctrs13,298 Kgs
- 4INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE HIGIENE RAFANew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jan 8, 20071 ctrs4,299 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Telstar Projects Sa
Josep Tapiolas, 120 08226 Terrrassa Spain Tel.93544291 Fax.935894224
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Telstar Projects Sa
Bill of Lading:HLCUBC1000102043
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CLHU8933072
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mounts | ||
Keywords scent sprayers sim. mounts | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Air Conditioning Material | ||
Keywords air conditioning material | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mounts | ||
Keywords scent sprayers sim. mounts | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #5 | ||
Description Suministro De Materiales Para El | ||
Keywords suministro de materiales para el | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #6 | ||
Description Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mounts | ||
Keywords scent sprayers sim. mounts | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #7 | ||
Description Sistema De Almacenamiento Y | ||
Keywords sistema de almacenamiento y | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #8 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #9 | ||
Description Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mounts | ||
Keywords scent sprayers sim. mounts | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #10 | ||
Description Distribucion De Agua Calidad | ||
Keywords distribucion de agua calidad | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #11 | ||
Description Scent Sprayers & Sim.&Mounts | ||
Keywords scent sprayers sim. mounts | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #12 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #13 | ||
Description Inyectable (Wfi) | ||
Keywords inyectable wfi | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #14 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #15 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #16 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 800 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal A2937206 | Equipment Description 10 |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: CPSU6479824
Container Number: GESU5661646
Container Number: HLXU6459236
Container Number: HLXU6463560
Container Number: IVLU8257752
Container Number: TRLU7385560
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Barcelona |
Voyage Number 1001W | Country of Origin Spain |
Vessel Name LISBON EXPRESS | U.S. Port San Juan, Puerto Rico |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUBC1100102043 | Weight (LB/KG) 64540.35 / 29270 |
Quantity 23 PCS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt BARCELONA, ES | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
B. BRAUN MEDICAL PERU S.A
AV. SEPARADORA INDUSTRIAL 887 URBANIZACION MIGUEL GRAU ATE, LIMA (PERU)
Notify Party
TRANSMEC OVERSEAS PERU S.A.C
Shipper
TELSTAR PROJECTS, S.A
JOSEP TAPIOLAS, 120 08226 TERRRASSA SPAIN
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
250±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
500±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments