Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Eisner Advisory Group Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Tec Container Solutions
Unit B2 Yeoman Gate, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, Bn13 3qz, West Sussex Gb
Tec Container Solutions Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 7, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 7, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SVIVKSIN26030012 | 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC | EISNER ADVISORY GROUP LLC | May 6, 2026 | China | 128,000 Kgs | 20 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1EISNER ADVISORY GROUP LLCHouston, Texas · Most Recent May 6, 202620 ctrs128,000 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Tec Container Solutions
Unit B2 Yeoman Gate, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, Bn13 3qz, West Sussex Gb
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Tec Container Solutions
Bill of Lading:SVIVKSIN26030012
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: PCVU6103206
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 20X20ISO TANK EMPTYCONTAINER GROUP SOC 2020D C SOC | ||
Keywords tank emptycontainer | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal NONE | Equipment Description AC |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: PCVU6103119
Container Number: PCVU6103079
Container Number: PCVU6103150
Container Number: PCVU6103211
Container Number: PCVU6103103
Container Number: PCVU6103187
Container Number: PCVU6103227
Container Number: PCVU6103145
Container Number: PCVU6103130
Container Number: PCVU6103166
Container Number: PCVU6103042
Container Number: PCVU6103058
Container Number: PCVU6103192
Container Number: PCVU6103037
Container Number: PCVU6103124
Container Number: PCVU6103084
Container Number: PCVU6103171
Container Number: PCVU6103090
Container Number: PCVU6103063
Transit
Carrier SHANGHAI EVEREST INTERNATIONAL LOGI | Carrier Code SVIV |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port SHANG HAI |
Voyage Number 104E | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name MOL CELEBRATION | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading YMJAE237057327 | Weight (LB/KG) 282240 / 128000 |
Quantity 20 PKG | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt SHANGHAI CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
EISNER ADVISORY GROUP LLC
16800 NORTH DALLAS RARKWAY, SUITE 24 0 DALLAS, TX 75248 DALLAS TX 75248 US
Shipper
TEC CONTAINER SOLUTIONS
UNIT B2 YEOMAN GATE, YEOMAN WAY, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN13 3QZ, WEST SUSSEX GB
More data available to paid subscribers