Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Comercializadora Eloro S.A Carreter
Ports
2
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
System Logistics Soa
Via Ghiarola Vecchia 50 Fiorano Modenese 41042 It
System Logistics Soa Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Apr 25, 2024
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Apr 25, 2024
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBLACM0124300293 | MACHINERY MACHINERY MACHINERY MACHINERY MACHINERY MACHINERY MACHINERY MACHINERY | COMERCIALIZADORA ELORO S.A CARRETER | Apr 4, 2024 | Italy | 37,836 Kgs | 42 PKG |
| 2 | CBLACM0123301222 | MACHINERY AND ACCESSORIES | N/A | Dec 4, 2023 | Italy | 27,450 Kgs | 3 PKG |
| 3 | CBLACM0123301170 | ROBOT SPARE PARTS | N/A | Nov 29, 2023 | Italy | 7,570 Kgs | 19 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1COMERCIALIZADORA ELORO S.A CARRETERMiami, Florida · Most Recent Apr 4, 20248 ctrs37,836 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
System Logistics Soa
Via Ghiarola Vecchia 50 Fiorano Modenese 41042 It
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From System Logistics Soa
Bill of Lading:CBLACM0124300293
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU4772705
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description MACHINERY | ||
Keywords machinery | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 6 |
Length 480 | Height 114 |
Width 98 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 042012 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MRSU5965785
Container Number: MSKU1801165
Container Number: MRKU6422162
Container Number: MRSU3959973
Container Number: MRKU5225657
Container Number: MSKU9896275
Container Number: MRSU3404430
Transit
Carrier COMBI LINE INTERNATIONAL SPA | Carrier Code CBLA |
Carrier Address VIA FANIN 2 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port LA SPEZIA |
Voyage Number 409W | Country of Origin ITALY |
Vessel Name MSC NEW HAVEN | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU236415162 | Weight (LB/KG) 83428.38 / 37836 |
Quantity 42 PKG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt LA SPEZIA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
COMERCIALIZADORA ELORO S.A CARRETER
PACHUCA KM.12 500 RUSTICA XALOSTOC ESTADO DE MEXICO 55340 MX
Notify Party
SEA CARGOLOSGISTICS, SA DE CV
422 JARDIN, QUERTARO, QRO 76180, USA
Shipper
SYSTEM LOGISTICS SOA
VIA GHIAROLA VECCHIA 50 FIORANO MODENESE 41042 IT
More data available to paid subscribers