Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
372
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Dhy Shipping Line Inc.
Ports
5
Top Port
Long Beach, California
Contact Info
Shanghai Oceanplus Logistics Co., L
Room 1810, Yuhang Building, No. 52 Shanghai . China
Shanghai Oceanplus Logistics Co., L Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 372Total Shipments
372
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Long Beach, California
- Houston, Texas
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Seattle, Washington
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 372| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OOLU2162883800 | BED FRAME DTSS HUB BED FRAME DTSS HUB BED FRAME DTSS HUB BED FRAME DTSS HUB BED FRAME DTSS HUB BED FRAME DTSS HUB BED FRAME DTSS HUB | OCEANLINK/TOPAIR USA INC | Nov 15, 2025 | China | 181,700 Kgs | 19 PKG |
| 2 | OOLU2765449520 | PCS PO PASY SHAFT ELEMENTS (DTI) SG X GP - PCS GP DOUBLE FLANGE COUPL MAX MACHINED SG .X HS CODE: (NO SHOW) PCS PO PASY SHAFT ELEMENTS (DTI) SG X GP | LIVIOCEAN LOGISTICS INC | Oct 17, 2025 | China | 60,232 Kgs | 8 PKG |
| 3 | OOLU2162792800 | . MVA KV, PAD-MOUNT TRANSFORMER . MVA KV, PAD-MOUNT TRANSFORMER | OCEANLINK/TOPAIR USA INC | Oct 11, 2025 | China | 43,800 Kgs | 3 PKG |
| 4 | OOLU2161552570 | ASYNCHRONOUS MOTOR YX BPKK - BEARING SPARE PART | IM/EX TRANSPORTATION SERVICE LLC | Sep 23, 2025 | China | 12,230 Kgs | 2 PKG |
| 5 | OOLU2161599720 | HEAT EXCHANGING DEVICES ARTICLES OF HARD RUBB HEAT EXCHANGING DEVICES ARTICLES OF HARD RUBBER REFLECTIVE VEST SUN PROTECTION CLOTHING RAINCOAT SET SHORT SLEEVED T SHIRT PULLOVER SWEATSHIRT, MENS ENSEMBLES OF COTTON GLOVES IMPREGNATED WITH RUBBERS WATER CURTAIN SHIPPER STATES THAT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS | OCEANLINK/TOPAIR USA INC | Sep 23, 2025 | China | 18,390 Kgs | 7 PKG |
Importers
Total 9- 1DHY SHIPPING LINE INC.Long Beach, California · Most Recent Sep 7, 2024473 ctrs7,219,724 Kgs
- 2NORTH STAR EXPRESS, INC.Long Beach, California · Most Recent Jul 6, 2024114 ctrs1,652,160 Kgs
- 3OCEANLINK/TOPAIR USA INCLong Beach, California · Most Recent Nov 15, 2025102 ctrs2,010,405 Kgs
- 4LIVIOCEAN LOGISTICS INCHouston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 17, 202519 ctrs451,912 Kgs
- 5NNR GLOBAL LOGISTICS USA INC. (CHICLong Beach, California · Most Recent Jan 13, 20254 ctrs75,383 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Shanghai Oceanplus Logistics Co., L
Room 1810, Yuhang Building, No. 52 Shanghai . China
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Shanghai Oceanplus Logistics Co., L
Bill of Lading:OOLU2162883800
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCLU6055483
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description BED FRAME DTSS HUB | ||
Keywords bed frame dtss hub | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal OOLKNX5207 | Equipment Description AC |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: TEXU8965924
Container Number: TLLU1496340
Container Number: TLLU1494394
Container Number: TRIU0816975
Container Number: SEGU7675052
Container Number: TRIU0835208
Transit
Carrier ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD | Carrier Code OOLU |
Carrier Address 4141 HACIENDA DR | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port NING BO |
Voyage Number 081E | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name COSCO BELGIUM | U.S. Port LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU2162883800 | Weight (LB/KG) 400648.5 / 181700 |
Quantity 19 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt NINGBO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 3 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
OCEANLINK/TOPAIR USA INC
12140 ARTESIA BLVD, SUITE 210 ARTESIA CA UNITED STATES
Notify Party
OCEANLINK/TOPAIR USA INC
12140 ARTESIA BLVD, ARTESIA, CA, UNITED STATES
Shipper
SHANGHAI OCEANPLUS LOGISTICS CO., L
ROOM 1810, YUHANG BUILDING, NO. 52 SHANGHAI . CHINA
More data available to paid subscribers