Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
5
Trading Partners
4
Top Partner
Albany Project C/o Woslee Construct
Ports
4
Top Port
Port Everglades, Florida
Contact Info
Redcrane, Sl.
C/manganeso, 57 30369 Los Camachos Cartagena-murcia-spain Telef 968082620
Redcrane, Sl. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 5Total Shipments
5
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Port Everglades, Florida
- Houston, Texas
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
Shipments
Latest 5 of 5| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUVL1170100757 | Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 15.560 kg Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 6.245 kg Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 5.177 kg Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 7.130 kg Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 10.450 kg Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 7.130 kg Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 4.915 kg | MID CONTINENT CRANE LLC | Feb 9, 2017 | Spain | 56,607 Kgs | 69 PCS |
| 2 | SAIJMIAJ182812 | Spare Parts Comasa For 21LC Series | ALBANY PROJECT C/O WOSLEE CONSTRUCT | Aug 29, 2015 | Spain | 13,620 Kgs | 12 PKG |
| 3 | SAIJMIAJ180466 | Tower Mast Section S23 And Climbing Cage J1 | ALBANY PROJECT C/O WOSLEE CONSTRUCT | Jul 2, 2015 | Spain | 6,770 Kgs | 43 BDL |
| 4 | IFSMB417137 | Auto Spare Parts | WOSLEE CONTRUCCION | Jul 1, 2013 | Guadeloupe | 1,660 Kgs | 3 CAS |
| 5 | ZIMUTRG13829 | Portal Or Pedestal Jib Cranesgrua Torre Marcapotain Modelo MC45: ANO2000 Cfr Cartagena De Indiasportal Or Pedestal Jib Cranesgrua Torre Marcapotain Modelo MC45: ANO2000 Cfr Cartagena De Indias | INTERWORLD FREIGHT LTDA | Nov 8, 2010 | Spain | 16,905 Kgs | 10 PCK |
Importers
Total 4- 1ALBANY PROJECT C/O WOSLEE CONSTRUCTPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Aug 29, 20152 ctrs20,390 Kgs
- 2MID CONTINENT CRANE LLC.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Feb 9, 20177 ctrs56,607 Kgs
- 3INTERWORLD FREIGHT LTDANew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Nov 8, 20102 ctrs16,905 Kgs
- 4WOSLEE CONTRUCCIONSan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Jul 1, 20131 ctrs1,660 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Redcrane, Sl.
C/manganeso, 57 30369 Los Camachos Cartagena-murcia-spain Telef 968082620
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Redcrane, Sl.
Bill of Lading:HLCUVL1170100757
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TRLU7384498
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Crane User Tower Crane 5LC5010 Yom 2005, Serial Number 13643/05 And 13647/05 Net Weight 15.560 kg | ||
Keywords crane user | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 19 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal HLD1694302 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: HLBU1658330
Container Number: HLXU6256558
Container Number: HLBU1076767
Container Number: CAIU9645954
Container Number: HLXU6509851
Container Number: TGHU9296101
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Valencia |
Voyage Number 12W03 | Country of Origin Spain |
Vessel Name DUBAI EXPRESS | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 124818.435 / 56607 |
Quantity 69 PCS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt VALENCIA, ES | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
MID CONTINENT CRANE LLC
13460 CLEVELAND RD MOUNDS, OK 74047, USA TELEF 1918-819-1028
Notify Party
MID CONTINENT CRANE LLC
13460 CLEVELAND RD, MOUNDS, OK 74047, USA
Shipper
REDCRANE,S.L
C/MANGANESO, 57 30369 LOS CAMACHOS CARTAGENA-MURCIA-SPAIN TELEF 968082620
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
6.9K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
250±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments