Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
U S Ecology Nevada
Ports
1
Top Port
Long Beach, California
Contact Info
Psc Environmental
C/o Rota Cuc Power Plant Oil Site Songsong Village Rota Mp96951 Mp
Psc Environmental Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Long Beach, California
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MATS2351858000 | MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGUALTED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL | U S ECOLOGY NEVADA | Sep 7, 2014 | Guam | 227,273 Kgs | 160 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1U S ECOLOGY NEVADALong Beach, California · Most Recent Sep 7, 201410 ctrs227,273 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Psc Environmental
C/o Rota Cuc Power Plant Oil Site Songsong Village Rota Mp96951 Mp
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Psc Environmental
Bill of Lading:MATS2351858000
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MATU2083714
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description MATERIAL NOT REGULATED BY DOT NON-HAZARDOUS SOIL CONTAMINATED WITH OIL | ||
Keywords material not regulated dot non hazardous soil contaminated oil | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 16 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 2837027 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MATU2073763
Container Number: MATU2087638
Container Number: MATU2072767
Container Number: MATU2077840
Container Number: MATU2081780
Container Number: MATU2087622
Container Number: MATU2072793
Container Number: MATU2083519
Container Number: MATU2079993
Transit
Carrier MATSON NAVIGATION CO | Carrier Code MATS |
Carrier Address 4605 E ELWOOD ST STE 600 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Guam Island |
Voyage Number 149 | Country of Origin Guam |
Vessel Name MANUKAI | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 501136.36363636365 / 227272.72727272726 |
Quantity 160 PCS | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt ROTA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
U S ECOLOGY NEVADA
HWY 95 11 MILES SOUTH OF BEATTY BEATTY NV89003 US
Shipper
PSC ENVIRONMENTAL
C/O ROTA CUC POWER PLANT OIL SITE SONGSONG VILLAGE ROTA MP96951 MP
More data available to paid subscribers