Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Hankook Wood, Co, Ltd
Ports
1
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Pfp Export Ltd
3938 159 St Surrey, Bc V3s0y3
Pfp Export Ltd Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Seattle, Washington
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HJSCYVRA06227502 | Lumberlumberlumberlumberlumberlumberlumberlumberlumberlumberlumber | HANKOOK WOOD, CO, LTD | Jan 18, 2010 | Canada | 226,115 Kgs | 60 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1HANKOOK WOOD, CO, LTDSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Jan 18, 201011 ctrs226,115 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Pfp Export Ltd
3938 159 St Surrey, Bc V3s0y3
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Pfp Export Ltd
Bill of Lading:HJSCYVRA06227502
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CAXU7255460
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Lumber | ||
Keywords lumber | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 6 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal 107784 | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Container Number: HJCU4140322
Container Number: HJCU4160782
Container Number: HJCU4244034
Container Number: HJCU4353694
Container Number: HJCU4904415
Container Number: HJCU4961539
Container Number: HJCU7617105
Container Number: INBU5293908
Container Number: SESU6000576
Container Number: SESU6003430
Transit
Carrier HANJIN SHIPPING COMPANY LTD | Carrier Code HJSC |
Carrier Address 80 EAST RT 4 SUITE 490 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Vancouver, BC |
Voyage Number 0098E | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name HANJIN BERLIN | U.S. Port Seattle, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 498583.575 / 226115 |
Quantity 60 PKG | Container Count 11 |
Place of Receipt VANCOUVER,BC | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
HANKOOK WOOD, CO, LTD
65-1065, DAJE 1 DONG, KANGSEO-KU BUSAN
Notify Party
HANKOOK WOOD, CO, LTD
Shipper
PFP EXPORT LTD
3938 159 ST SURREY, BC V3S0Y3
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
700±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
900±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments