Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Exhibit Services, Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Periscope Live
Moot Hall, Market Square, Daventry, Nn11 4bh, United Kingdom
Periscope Live Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Jul 20, 2022
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Jul 20, 2022
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EGLV510200058100 | Exhibition Goods Exhibition Goods Exhibition Goods Exhibition Goods Exhibition Goods Exhibition Goods Exhibition Goods HS 9023.00.80 Exhibition Goods Exhibition Goods | EXHIBIT SERVICES, LLC | Jul 20, 2022 | United Kingdom | 115,730 Kgs | 180 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1EXHIBIT SERVICES, LLCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jul 20, 20228 ctrs115,730 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Periscope Live
Moot Hall, Market Square, Daventry, Nn11 4bh, United Kingdom
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Periscope Live
Bill of Lading:EGLV510200058100
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: EITU1606526
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Exhibition Goods | ||
Keywords exhibition goods | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 17 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 0473384, UL-5144814 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: EISU9212628
Container Number: HMCU9035081
Container Number: TCNU3174188
Container Number: BMOU4472218
Container Number: SEGU5883294
Container Number: BEAU4402140
Container Number: TCNU3953383
Transit
Carrier EVERGREEN LINE | Carrier Code EGLV |
Carrier Address NO 163 SEC 1 HSIN-NAN ROAD LUCHU HSIAN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port HAMBLE |
Voyage Number 052W | Country of Origin UNITED KINGDOM |
Vessel Name COSCO PHILIPPINES | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading EGLV510200058100 | Weight (LB/KG) 255184.65 / 115730 |
Quantity 180 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt SOUTHAMPTON | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 400 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
EXHIBIT SERVICES, LLC
435 SMITH STREET ROCHESTER, NY 14608
Notify Party
BGI WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC
18216 147TH AVE, SPRINGFIELD GARDEN, NY 11413, USA
Shipper
PERISCOPE LIVE
MOOT HALL, MARKET SQUARE, DAVENTRY, NN11 4BH, UNITED KINGDOM
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
250±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
900±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments