Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Smg Pack Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
Norfolk, Virginia
Contact Info
Paptech Global
4589, B5&6, Vasant Kunj New Delhi 110070 In
Paptech Global Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Norfolk, Virginia
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CGWKCWTU25071948 | DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH | SMG PACK LLC | Sep 13, 2025 | Sri Lanka | 374,144 Kgs | 502 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1SMG PACK LLCNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Sep 13, 202515 ctrs374,144 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Paptech Global
4589, B5&6, Vasant Kunj New Delhi 110070 In
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Paptech Global
Bill of Lading:CGWKCWTU25071948
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCLU9610152
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description DUPLEX BOARD GREY BACK SUBSTANCE GSM, GSM REEL SIZE- INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, INCH, . INCH, INCH | ||
Keywords duplex board grey back substance gsm gsm | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 30 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal M0643870 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED AS ADDRESSED AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS AS ADDRESSED NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: SEGU4629541
Container Number: FFAU4732276
Container Number: ECMU7558060
Container Number: SEKU5711828
Container Number: CMAU8486974
Container Number: TGBU5831511
Container Number: GAOU6846722
Container Number: TRHU7915298
Container Number: CAAU6335593
Container Number: CMAU3337350
Container Number: SEKU6915370
Container Number: CMAU4340750
Container Number: BEAU4111015
Container Number: CMAU6677903
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code CGWK |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port COLOMBO HARBOR |
Voyage Number 0INKF | Country of Origin INDIA |
Vessel Name CMA CGM BIANCA | U.S. Port NORFOLK, VIRGINIA |
Master Bill of Lading CMDUAID0312259 | Weight (LB/KG) 824987.52 / 374144 |
Quantity 502 PKG | Container Count 15 |
Place of Receipt COLOMBO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SMG PACK LLC
100 E PROGRESS RD LOMBARD, IL 60148 US
Notify Party
SMG PACK LLC
100 EAST PROGRESS RD, LOMBARD, IL 60148, USA
Shipper
PAPTECH GLOBAL
4589, B5&6, VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHI 110070 IN
More data available to paid subscribers