Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
5
Trading Partners
4
Top Partner
True Blue Solutions Trading Pty Ltd
Ports
3
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Ltf Group Uab
Nemencines Pl. 4c101 Vilnius Lithua Vilnius Na 10109 Lt
Ltf Group Uab Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 5Total Shipments
5
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 9, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 9, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Baltimore, Maryland
Shipments
Latest 5 of 5| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU264999438 | Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine | TRUE BLUE SOLUTIONS TRADING PTY LTD | Feb 9, 2026 | Germany | 299,628 Kgs | 290 PKG |
| 2 | MAEU262988652 | Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine | MILLARI GROUP NZ LIMITED | Jan 15, 2026 | Germany | 124,823 Kgs | 110 PKG |
| 3 | MAEU262550146 | Rough Pine HS Code . . Rough Pine HS Code . . Rough Pine HS Code . . Rough Pine HS Code . . Rough Pine HS Code | TRUE BLUE SOLUTIONS TRADING PTY LTD | Jan 9, 2026 | Germany | 124,793 Kgs | 151 PKG |
| 4 | MAEU258524073 | Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine Rough Pine | TRUE BLUE SOLUTIONS TRADING PTY LTD | Oct 19, 2025 | Germany | 124,515 Kgs | 130 PKG |
| 5 | MAEU227659982 | Plained Spruce Boards | N/A | Jun 29, 2023 | Germany | 21,044 Kgs | 12 PKG |
Importers
Total 2- 1TRUE BLUE SOLUTIONS TRADING PTY LTDNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Feb 9, 202622 ctrs548,936 Kgs
- 2MILLARI GROUP NZ LIMITEDNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jan 15, 20265 ctrs124,823 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1UAB LTF GROUPMost Recent Jul 7, 20231 ctrs23,509 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Ltf Group Uab
Nemencines Pl. 4c101 Vilnius Lithua Vilnius Na 10109 Lt
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Ltf Group Uab
Bill of Lading:MAEU264999438
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CAAU9175190
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Rough Pine | ||
Keywords rough pine | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 2730556 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Container Number: SUDU8533514
Container Number: MRKU2485922
Container Number: MRSU5812209
Container Number: MRKU4428557
Container Number: CAAU7931452
Container Number: MRSU6610440
Container Number: CIPU5179431
Container Number: MRSU3511968
Container Number: MRSU4082847
Container Number: MSKU9571990
Container Number: MRSU6184940
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BREMERHAVEN |
Voyage Number 604S | Country of Origin LITHUANIA |
Vessel Name MAERSK MONTE LINZOR | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU264999438 | Weight (LB/KG) 659295.6201562501 / 299000.28125 |
Quantity 290 PKG | Container Count 12 |
Place of Receipt KLAIPEDA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 21867 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
TRUE BLUE SOLUTIONS TRADING PTY LTD
219225 WOODPARK ROAD SMITHFIELD NS WETHERILL PARK NA 2164 AU
Notify Party
TRUE BLUE SOLUTIONS TRADING PTY LTD
219225 WOODPARK RD
Shipper
LTF GROUP UAB
NEMENCINES PL. 4C101 VILNIUS LITHUA VILNIUS NA 10109 LT
More data available to paid subscribers