Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
577
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
The Home Depot Inc #1710
Ports
5
Top Port
Tacoma, Washington
Contact Info
Jiangsu Hualing Electrical Technolo
Hen) Ltdshanghai Branch On Behalf O Shanghai Na 200001 Cn
Jiangsu Hualing Electrical Technolo Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 577Total Shipments
577
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 19, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 19, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Tacoma, Washington
- Long Beach, California
- Seattle, Washington
- Savannah, Georgia
- Norfolk, Virginia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 577| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU721685662 | HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOODPELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN SC3002939 83 SHANGHAI200082 TEL02151183888 STILING USCHBTRAEGEROOCLLOGISTICS.COM ALAUBAUGHTRAEGER.COMTHIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL | N/A | Oct 18, 2026 | China | 91,207 Kgs | 1468 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU274586044 | TRAEG PRO SERIES 22 PEL GRILL IN BRN P.O. NO.XXXXXXXX LC NO. FINAL DESTINATION AS XXXXXX SHIPPERS DECLARATION CONCERNING WOOD PACKING MATERIALS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL IS USED IN THE SHIPMENT FREIGHT COLLECT DEPT 028 | THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710 | Oct 8, 2026 | China | 10,990 Kgs | 184 CTN |
| 3 | MAEU274585052 | TRAEG PRO SERIES 22 PEL GRILL IN BRN P.O. NO. 51148536 LC NO. FINAL DESTINATION AS BAYTOWN SHIPPERS DECLARATION CONCERNING WOOD PACKING MATERIALS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL IS USED IN THE SHIPMENT FREIGHT COLLECT DE PT 028 | THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710 | Oct 8, 2026 | China | 10,990 Kgs | 184 CTN |
| 4 | OOLU2173432820 | BBQ GRILL TFB57PZB POXXXXXXXXXXXXX PO: 202606252388T0100 | TV HARDWARE DISTRIBUTION LLC | Oct 4, 2026 | China | 10,966 Kgs | 184 CTN |
| 5 | MEDUABO89449 | BBQ GRILL TFB57PZB POXXXXXXXXXXXXX HS: 7321190000 202606262000T2900 | TV HARDWARE DISTRIBUTION LLC | Sep 26, 2026 | China | 10,966 Kgs | 184 CTN |
Importers
Total 9- 1THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Oct 8, 2026210 ctrs2,124,754 Kgs
- 2ACE HARDWARE CORPORATIONSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Oct 12, 2025150 ctrs1,619,389 Kgs
- 3TRAEGER PELLET GRILLS,LLCLong Beach, California · Most Recent May 9, 2026228 ctrs2,244,582 Kgs
- 4HOME DEPOT U.S.A., INC. D/B/A YOURNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Sep 18, 202642 ctrs433,977 Kgs
- 5TRAEGER PELLET GRILLS CANADA INCTacoma, Washington · Most Recent Feb 15, 202546 ctrs461,772 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Jiangsu Hualing Electrical Technolo
Hen) Ltdshanghai Branch On Behalf O Shanghai Na 200001 Cn
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Jiangsu Hualing Electrical Technolo
Bill of Lading:MAEU721685662
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU4409747
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description HTS7321190080 POXXXXXXXX TRAEGER PRO 22 WOOD PELLET GRILL SMOKER 572 SQ IN | ||
Keywords poxxxxxxxx traeger | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 184 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CN9656193 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS G.W LBS KGS N.W LBS KGS MEASURE CBFT CB M NO MARKS | |
Container Number: CAAU7955855
Container Number: MSKU1307044
Container Number: MRSU7470471
Container Number: MRSU7838835
Container Number: MIEU4256015
Container Number: CAAU6202097
Container Number: SEKU6944188
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port YANGSHAN |
Voyage Number 637E | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name GERDA MAERSK | U.S. Port LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU721685662 | Weight (LB/KG) 200690.590078125 / 91016.140625 |
Quantity 1468 CTN | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt SHANGHAI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 18663 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Notify Party
OOCL LOGISTICS LINE LIMITED
88 PINE STREET, NEW YORK NEW YORK, NY 100051801, USA
Shipper
JIANGSU HUALING ELECTRICAL TECHNOLO
HEN) LTDSHANGHAI BRANCH ON BEHALF O SHANGHAI NA 200001 CN
More data available to paid subscribers