Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
4
Top Partner
Transam Polynesie
Ports
3
Top Port
Papeete, Tahiti
Contact Info
Interne Dunkerque
32 Quai Des Americains Dunkerque, 59140 Fr
Interne Dunkerque Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 27, 2023
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Nov 27, 2023
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MFUSBL23145195 | EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING | INTERNE DUNKERQUE | Nov 23, 2023 | French Polyn | 20 Kgs | 20 CNT |
Importers
Total 1- 1INTERNE DUNKERQUESavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Nov 23, 202320 ctrs20 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 3- 1TRANSAM POLYNESIEMost Recent Nov 16, 20231,634 ctrs1,853,107 Kgs
- 2INTERNE DUNKERQUEMost Recent Nov 23, 202320 ctrs20 Kgs
- 3MARFRET SHIPPING AGENCYMost Recent Jul 30, 202023 ctrs57,500 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Interne Dunkerque
32 Quai Des Americains Dunkerque, 59140 Fr
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Interne Dunkerque
Bill of Lading:MFUSBL23145195
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCLU2254548
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EMPTY REPOSITIONING | ||
Keywords empty repositioning | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Empty |
Seal NO SEALS | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: SGRU2006107
Container Number: FCIU3908820
Container Number: MFTU9111296
Container Number: MFTU9220189
Container Number: MFTU9113391
Container Number: TCLU2256427
Container Number: BMOU2223860
Container Number: SGRU2004383
Container Number: TCLU6217666
Container Number: GESU1281210
Container Number: TCLU3476339
Container Number: MFTU9224841
Container Number: MFTU9225806
Container Number: FCIU3285150
Container Number: MFTU9134136
Container Number: TRLU7633862
Container Number: MFTU9115455
Container Number: MFTU2110106
Container Number: TRHU4416443
Transit
Carrier MARFRET CONTAINER LINES | Carrier Code MFUS |
Carrier Address 13 QUAI DE LA JOLIETTE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port PAPEETE, TAHITI |
Voyage Number 3535 | Country of Origin FRANCE |
Vessel Name CMA CGM ABU DHABI | U.S. Port SAVANNAH, GEORGIA |
Master Bill of Lading MFUSBL23145195 | Weight (LB/KG) 44.1 / 20 |
Quantity 20 CNT | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt PAPEETE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
INTERNE DUNKERQUE
32 QUAI DES AMERICAINS DUNKERQUE, 59140 FR
Notify Party
TRANSAM POLYNESIE
98713, USA
Shipper
INTERNE DUNKERQUE
32 QUAI DES AMERICAINS DUNKERQUE, 59140 FR
More data available to paid subscribers