Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
172
Trading Partners
16
Top Partner
Icex - Spanish Pavilion
Ports
8
Top Port
Savannah, Georgia
Contact Info
Icex
Po. Castellana 278 28046 Madrid (Spain) Tel +34913496100 Carolina.Fernandez@icex.Es
Icex Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 172Total Shipments
172
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Mar 5, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Mar 5, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Savannah, Georgia
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- New Orleans, Louisiana
- Norfolk, Virginia
- Port Everglades, Florida
Shipments
Latest 5 of 172| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZIMUVLC01675241 | EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILES CONSIGNEE: TEL PHOBSON@PHOENIX LOGISTICS.COM - DIAS LIBRES DE DETENTION EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE | ICEX-SPANISH PAVILION COVERINGS | Mar 4, 2026 | Spain | 146,626 Kgs | 193 PKG |
| 2 | ZIMUVLC01675244 | EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILES - FREE DAYS AT DESTINATION | ICEX - SPANISH PAVILION | Mar 4, 2026 | Spain | 69,946 Kgs | 70 PKG |
| 3 | ZIMUVLC01675243 | EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILES CONSIGNEE: TEL PHOBSON@PHOENIX LOGISTICS.COM - DIAS LIBRES DE DETENTION EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILES NUMERO DE CONTRATO: - DIAS L IBRES DE DETENTION EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE | ICEX - SPANISH PAVILION | Mar 4, 2026 | Spain | 133,503 Kgs | 150 PKG |
| 4 | ZIMUVLC01675242 | EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILES CONSIGNEE: TEL PHOBSON@PHOENIX LOGISTICS.COM - DIAS LIBRES DE DETENTION EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE | ICEX - SPANISH PAVILION | Mar 4, 2026 | Spain | 163,080 Kgs | 467 PKG |
| 5 | ZIMUVLC01675246 | EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILES . AGREEMENT FREE DAYS DETENT ION EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE | ICEX - SPANISH PAVILION | Mar 4, 2026 | Spain | 116,303 Kgs | 133 PKG |
Importers
Total 9- 1ICEX - SPANISH PAVILIONSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Mar 4, 2026718 ctrs10,306,409 Kgs
- 2BAKER AND TAYLORNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Mar 27, 201531 ctrs93 Kgs
- 3ICEX C/O COVERINGS 2017Savannah, Georgia · Most Recent Apr 18, 2018208 ctrs3,050,554 Kgs
- 4ICEX C O COVERINGS 2012Norfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Mar 21, 2016184 ctrs1,839,632 Kgs
- 5ICEX - SPANISH PAVILLIONSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Apr 10, 202458 ctrs856,331 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 5- 1ICEXMost Recent Apr 24, 201331 ctrs275,388 Kgs
- 2KGOLF CO., LTDMost Recent May 31, 20222 ctrs1,754 Kgs
- 3ITS FAIRS P/O ICEXMost Recent Mar 23, 20098 ctrs79,790 Kgs
- 4ITSFAIRS BARCELONA P/OMost Recent Jan 7, 20091 ctrs2,670 Kgs
- 5INTERNATIONAL TRADE SHOWS S.A. C/OMost Recent Sep 15, 20071 ctrs9,970 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Icex
Po. Castellana 278 28046 Madrid (Spain) Tel +34913496100 Carolina.Fernandez@icex.Es
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Icex
Bill of Lading:ZIMUVLC01675241
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CAAU5240826
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EXIBITION MATERIAL/ PANNELS WITH CERAMIC TILE | ||
Keywords exibition material/ pannels ceramic tile | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 21 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal ZZZA225234655 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS | |
Container Number: TCNU8751702
Container Number: ZCSU7888552
Container Number: ZCSU6566192
Container Number: JXLU6178279
Container Number: TGHU6692979
Container Number: DRYU9604940
Container Number: TCNU4870874
Container Number: TCNU2756883
Transit
Carrier ZIM ISRAEL NAVIGATION CO LTD | Carrier Code ZIMU |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port VALENCIA |
Voyage Number 155E | Country of Origin SPAIN |
Vessel Name ZIM VIRGINIA | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading ZIMUVLC01675241 | Weight (LB/KG) 322632.602578125 / 146318.640625 |
Quantity 193 PKG | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt VALENCIA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
ICEX-SPANISH PAVILION COVERINGS
PARADISE RD. LAS VEGAS CONVENTION CENTER LAS VEGAS U.S.A
Notify Party
PIBL-PHOENIX INTL BUSINESS LOGITICS
1201 CORBIN STREET, ELIZABETH, NJ 07201, USA
Shipper
ICEX
PO. CASTELLANA 278 28046 MADRID (SPAIN) TEL +34913496100 CAROLINA.FERNANDEZ@ICEX.ES
More data available to paid subscribers