Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
20
Trading Partners
7
Top Partner
Gcl System Integration
Ports
10
Top Port
Hong Kong
Contact Info
Gcl System Integration
Technology Pte. Ltd 101 Thomson Road, #06-01, United Square, Singapore 307591
Gcl System Integration Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 20Total Shipments
20
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Jan 9, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Jan 9, 2020
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Norfolk, Virginia
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
- Los Angeles, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 20| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZIMUHAI000040606 | SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS | GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION | Jan 8, 2020 | China | 179,793 Kgs | 198 PKG |
| 2 | ZIMUHAI000040199 | SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC MODULES 375WP, GCL-M6/72H-375, 5760 PCS | GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION | Nov 16, 2019 | Hong Kong | 175,245 Kgs | 192 PKG |
| 3 | CMDUSGN0637738 | SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7920PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM FREIGHT PREPAID SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES | GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION | Sep 21, 2019 | Hong Kong | 238,000 Kgs | 264 PCS |
| 4 | CMDUSGN0637734 | SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM FREIGHT PREPAID SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/370W 7200PCS ( )ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( )GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM | GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION | Sep 13, 2019 | Hong Kong | 216,420 Kgs | 240 PCS |
| 5 | CMDUSGN0637724 | SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES, GCL-M6-72H/375W 7200PCS ( ) ZHENJING GCLSI.COM ( ) GCL`SOLAR`PROJECTS MIQ.COM FREIGHT PREPAID SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES SOLAR PHOTO VALTAIC MODULES | GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION | Sep 11, 2019 | Hong Kong | 215,740 Kgs | 240 PCS |
Importers
Total 3- 1GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATIONNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jan 8, 2020152 ctrs2,937,777 Kgs
- 2GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TECHNOLOGYNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Aug 27, 201962 ctrs1,216,421 Kgs
- 3WEG EQUIPAMENTOS ELETRICOS S/ASan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Jul 1, 20182 ctrs35,520 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 4- 1GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATIONMost Recent Jan 8, 2020152 ctrs2,937,777 Kgs
- 2GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION TECHNOLOGYMost Recent Sep 29, 20196 ctrs106,560 Kgs
- 3GCL SYSTEM INTEGATIONMost Recent Oct 30, 201715 ctrs228,960 Kgs
- 4GCL SYSTEM INTEGATION TECHNOLOGYMost Recent Oct 30, 201715 ctrs228,960 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Gcl System Integration
Technology Pte. Ltd 101 Thomson Road, #06-01, United Square, Singapore 307591
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Gcl System Integration
Bill of Lading:ZIMUHAI000040606
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ZCSU8517089
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 370WP, GCL-M6/72DH-370 1980 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 375WP, GCL-M6/72DH-375 2640 PCS SOLAR PHOTO VOLTAIC BIFACIAL MODULES, 380WP, GCL-M6/72DH-380 1320 PCS | ||
Keywords solar photo voltaic bifacial | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal ZZCHK445761 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS NO MARKS NO NUMBERS | |
Container Number: AXIU1653623
Container Number: BMOU4257940
Container Number: ZCSU8947201
Container Number: DFSU6761778
Container Number: TCLU6697436
Container Number: TCNU4244459
Container Number: TCNU6838763
Container Number: BSIU9707305
Transit
Carrier ZIM ISRAEL NAVIGATION CO LTD | Carrier Code ZIMU |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shanghai |
Voyage Number 6W | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name MAERSK SUZHOU | U.S. Port Norfolk, Virginia |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 396442.9636363636 / 179792.72727272726 |
Quantity 198 PKG | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt HAIPHONG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 17411 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION
TECHNOLOGY LLC 12667 ALCOSTA BLVD, SUITE 400SAN RAMON, CA 94583 CONTACT: SUNZHIWEN
Notify Party
MIQ LOGISTICS (LAX)
1025 WEST 190TH STREET, GARDENA, CA 90248, USA
Shipper
GCL SYSTEM INTEGRATION
TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD 101 THOMSON ROAD, #06-01, UNITED SQUARE, SINGAPORE 307591
More data available to paid subscribers