Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Lubitex
Ports
1
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Fprb Pc Termcotank
5 Rue Pedro Meylan Geneve, 1208 Ch
Fprb Pc Termcotank Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 29, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 29, 2020
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MFUSBL20106334 | CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT | LUBITEX | Sep 28, 2020 | Guadeloupe | 11 Kgs | 9 TNK |
Importers
Total 1- 1LUBITEXHouston, Texas · Most Recent Sep 28, 20209 ctrs11 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Fprb Pc Termcotank
5 Rue Pedro Meylan Geneve, 1208 Ch
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Fprb Pc Termcotank
Bill of Lading:MFUSBL20106334
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: LBOU0110522
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description CONTAINERS INCLUDING CONTAINERS FOR THE TRANSPORT OF FLUIDS SPECIALLY DESIGNED AND EQUIPPED FOR CARRIAGE BY ONE OR MORE MODES OF TRANSPORT | ||
Keywords containers including the transport fluids specially designed equipped carriage | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal NO SEALS | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: LBOU0030094
Container Number: LBOU0109917
Container Number: LBOU0106862
Container Number: DTOU0028067
Container Number: DTOU0052309
Container Number: LBOU0106604
Container Number: DTOU0097453
Container Number: DTOU0052572
Transit
Carrier MARFRET CONTAINER LINES | Carrier Code MFUS |
Carrier Address 13 QUAI DE LA JOLIETTE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Pointe a Pitre |
Voyage Number 2042 | Country of Origin Guadeloupe |
Vessel Name KATHERINE | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 24.255000000000003 / 11 |
Quantity 9 TNK | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt POINTE A PITRE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
LUBITEX
VIA AURELIO LAMPREDI 45 LIVORNO, 57122 IT
Notify Party
LUBITEX
Shipper
FPRB PC TERMCOTANK
5 RUE PEDRO MEYLAN GENEVE, 1208 CH
More data available to paid subscribers