Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
6
Trading Partners
3
Top Partner
Compania De Electricidad De San
Ports
3
Top Port
Wilmington, North Carolina
Contact Info
Erhardt Projects
Ercilla 19 3er Piso Bilbao 48001 Es
Erhardt Projects Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 6Total Shipments
6
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 16, 2024
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 16, 2024
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Wilmington, North Carolina
- Baltimore, Maryland
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 5 of 6| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACLUSA01074996 | CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 7 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID, TO CONTAIN CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 4 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 5 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 6 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 FREIGHT TO BE PAID AT BILBAO CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 7 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 4 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 5 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 | ERHARDT PROJECTS USA | Sep 15, 2024 | Belgium | 97,293 Kgs | 38 PCS |
| 2 | ACLUSA01064642 | STOWED ON 1X30MAFI PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 STOWED ON 1X30MAFI PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 STOWED ON 1X30 PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 FREIGHT TO BE PAID AT BILBAO | ERHARDT PROJECTS USA | Sep 15, 2024 | Belgium | 239,000 Kgs | 3 PCS |
| 3 | HDMUHPHCUS402001 | INLET DUCT, OUTLET STACK, CASING, PANELS, PLATFORMS, INSULATION, LIFTING BEAM | COMPANIA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SAN | Jun 13, 2024 | Vietnam | 227,079 Kgs | 35 PKG |
| 4 | HDMULCHCUS402002 | MODULES BOX 1,2,3, MA PIPING, LIFTING BEAMS | COMPANIA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SAN | Jun 13, 2024 | Thailand | 41,300 Kgs | 4 BDL |
| 5 | HDMULCHCUS402001 | MODULES BOX 1,2,3, MA PIPING, LIFTING BEAMS | COMPANIA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SAN | Jun 13, 2024 | Thailand | 870,767 Kgs | 5 PKG |
Importers
Total 3- 1COMPANIA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SANWilmington, North Carolina · Most Recent Jun 13, 20243 ctrs1,139,146 Kgs
- 2ERHARDT PROJECTS USABaltimore, Maryland · Most Recent Sep 15, 20248 ctrs336,293 Kgs
- 3NOATUM PROJECT CARGO MEXICO, S.A.Miami, Florida · Most Recent Apr 4, 20241 ctrs2,255 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Erhardt Projects
Ercilla 19 3er Piso Bilbao 48001 Es
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Erhardt Projects
Bill of Lading:ACLUSA01074996
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: GCNU5602111
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description CONTAINERS SAID TO CONTAIN 6 PACKAGES PARTS OF A TRY OUT PRESS LINE HS CODE 84669420 FREIGHT TO BE PAID AT BILBAO | ||
Keywords parts a try out press line | HS-Code HS CODE 8466 9420 | Piece Count 6 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal NE397129 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Open Top Container, Idem + removable top members in end frames | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers N/A . N/A N/A N/A N/A . . . . . . N/A N/A | |
Container Number: GCNU5600715
Container Number: GCNU5600994
Container Number: GCNU5601060
Container Number: GCNU5600696
Container Number: GCNU5600382
Container Number: GCNU5601394
Transit
Carrier ATLANTIC CONTAINER LINE AB | Carrier Code ACLU |
Carrier Address PO BOX 4120 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ANVERS |
Voyage Number ATK35 | Country of Origin SPAIN |
Vessel Name ATLANTIC SKY | U.S. Port BALTIMORE, MARYLAND |
Master Bill of Lading ACLUSA01074996 | Weight (LB/KG) 214531.065 / 97293 |
Quantity 38 PCS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt BILBAO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 1 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
ERHARDT PROJECTS USA
TIMBERLOCH PLACE SUITE 200 OFFICES 15 & 9 THE WOODLANDS TX 77380 US
Notify Party
ERHARDT PROJECTS USA
THE WOODLANDS, TX 77380, USA
Shipper
ERHARDT PROJECTS
ERCILLA 19 3ER PISO BILBAO 48001 ES
More data available to paid subscribers