Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
6
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Sepro Distribution Center
Ports
3
Top Port
Miami, Florida
Contact Info
Eastern Node(Beijing) Environmental
Technologies Co., Ltd. West Ring South Road Beijing China Beijing Cn
Eastern Node(Beijing) Environmental Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 6Total Shipments
6
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Jun 3, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Jun 3, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Miami, Florida
- Norfolk, Virginia
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 5 of 6| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TDGT202604810788 | Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent | SEPRO DISTRIBUTION CENTER | Jun 3, 2026 | China | 370,000 Kgs | 400 PKG |
| 2 | TDGT202603810583 | Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequesterin Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequesterin Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequesterin Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequesterin Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequesterin Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent | SEPRO DISTRIBUTION CENTER | Apr 23, 2026 | China | 370,000 Kgs | 400 PKG |
| 3 | TDGT202602810347 | Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent | SEPRO DISTRIBUTION CENTER | Mar 30, 2026 | China | 277,500 Kgs | 300 PKG |
| 4 | TDGT202601810119 | Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent | SEPRO DISTRIBUTION CENTER | Feb 23, 2026 | China | 277,500 Kgs | 300 PKG |
| 5 | TDGT202509812234 | Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent ( % Lanthanum Modified Bentonite Labeled As Eutrosorb G) Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent ( % Lanthanum Modified Bentonite Labeled As Eutrosorb G) Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent ( % Lanthanum Modified Bentonite Labeled As Eutrosorb G) Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent ( % Lanthanum Modified Bentonite Labeled As Eutrosorb G) Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent ( % Lanthanum Modified Bentonite Labeled As Eutrosorb G) | SEPRO DISTRIBUTION CENTER | Oct 24, 2025 | China | 92,000 Kgs | 100 PKG |
Importers
Total 2- 1SEPRO DISTRIBUTION CENTERNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Jun 3, 202675 ctrs1,387,000 Kgs
- 2SEPRO CORPORATIONNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jun 19, 20241 ctrs2,040 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Eastern Node(Beijing) Environmental
Technologies Co., Ltd. West Ring South Road Beijing China Beijing Cn
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Eastern Node(Beijing) Environmental
Bill of Lading:TDGT202604810788
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: EWLU2376752
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Zeofixer Silicon-Based Phosphorus Sequestering Agent | ||
Keywords zeofixer silicon based phosphorus sequestering agent | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal NK107710 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: CEOU2280400
Container Number: OOCU0666847
Container Number: CSNU2382767
Container Number: CEOU2281243
Container Number: EWLU2376881
Container Number: CEOU2281222
Container Number: EWLU2376665
Container Number: CSNU2239458
Container Number: EWLU2377194
Container Number: CEOU2280381
Container Number: EWLU2376840
Container Number: EWLU2376808
Container Number: CEOU2281536
Container Number: EWLU2376860
Container Number: CEOU2281264
Container Number: CEOU2281520
Container Number: EWLU2376963
Container Number: CEOU2280360
Container Number: OOLU0256833
Transit
Carrier TANDEM GLOBAL LOGISTICS | Carrier Code TDGT |
Carrier Address 75 SHAWMUT RD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port SHANG HAI |
Voyage Number RE1MA | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name APL HOUSTON | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading COSU6447930370 | Weight (LB/KG) 815850 / 370000 |
Quantity 400 PKG | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt COSCO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SEPRO DISTRIBUTION CENTER
1259 ATLANTIC AVENUE ROCKY MOUNT, NC 27801 ROCKY MOUNT NC 27801 US
Notify Party
TANDEM GLOBAL LOGISTICS (CHS)
4401 BELLE OAKS DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405, USA
Shipper
EASTERN NODE (BEIJING)ENVIRONMENTAL
TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. WEST RING SOUTH ROAD BEIJING CHINA BEIJING CN
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
550±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments