Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
8
Top Partner
Eae Elektrik Asansor End.Ins.San.Ve
Ports
6
Top Port
Izmit
Contact Info
Eae Usa
2000 Mountain Industrial Blvd Tucker Ga 30084 Us
Eae Usa Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 10, 2024
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 10, 2024
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOPT2101684275 | Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories | EAE USA | Oct 9, 2024 | Turkey | 144,909 Kgs | 220 PCS |
| 2 | BOPT2101683301 | Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories | EAE USA | Oct 4, 2024 | Turkey | 69,220 Kgs | 140 PCS |
| 3 | BOPT2101682461 | Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories Busbar Systems And Accessories | EAE USA | Oct 4, 2024 | Turkey | 139,680 Kgs | 186 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1EAE USASavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Oct 9, 202420 ctrs353,809 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 7- 1EAE ELEKTRIK ASANSOR END.INS.SAN.VEMost Recent Oct 9, 2024437 ctrs7,756,964 Kgs
- 2EAE ELEKTRIK ASANSOR END.INSAAT SANMost Recent Jul 13, 202226 ctrs413,216 Kgs
- 3EAE ELEKT.ASAN.END.INSAAT SAN VE TIMost Recent Jul 17, 202126 ctrs335,170 Kgs
- 4EAE USAMost Recent Oct 9, 202420 ctrs353,809 Kgs
- 5EAE ELEKTRIK ASANSOR END. INSAATMost Recent Apr 19, 20233 ctrs34,993 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Eae Usa
2000 Mountain Industrial Blvd Tucker Ga 30084 Us
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Eae Usa
Bill of Lading:BOPT2101684275
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TRKU4464951
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Busbar Systems And Accessories | ||
Keywords busbar systems accessories | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 21 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal Data Unavailable | Equipment Description 4B |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers EAE USA INC EAE USA INC EAE USA INC EAE USA INC EAE USA INC EAE EAE USA INC EAE USA INC | |
Container Number: TRKU4459826
Container Number: TRKU4458413
Container Number: TRKU4454110
Container Number: CIPU5290790
Container Number: GVCU5120011
Container Number: CIPU5288957
Container Number: TRKU4467210
Transit
Carrier BDP TRANSPORT LLC | Carrier Code BOPT |
Carrier Address 510 WALNUT ST | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port TUTUNCIFTLIK |
Voyage Number W1TK | Country of Origin UNITED STATES |
Vessel Name ACHELOOS | U.S. Port SAVANNAH, GEORGIA |
Master Bill of Lading TRKU10148072 | Weight (LB/KG) 319524.34500000003 / 144909 |
Quantity 220 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt GEBZE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
EAE USA INC
EAE USA 2000 MOUNTAIN INDUSTRIAL BLVD TUCKER, GA 30084 USA TUCKER GA 30084 US
Notify Party
EAE USA INC
2000 MOUNTAIN INDUSTRIAL BLVD, TUCKER, GA 30084, USA
Shipper
EAE USA INC
2000 MOUNTAIN INDUSTRIAL BLVD TUCKER GA 30084 US
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
200±
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
1.7K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments