Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Summit Products Dba Fresca Windows
Ports
1
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Dongguanzhuoding Mechanical
Equipment Co., Ltd Building 2# No.9b Qinghutou Communitytangxia Dongguan 523728 Cn Dongguan 523728 Cn
Dongguanzhuoding Mechanical Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 20, 2023
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 20, 2023
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Seattle, Washington
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SXCOSZOE23010094 | Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Airexhaust Duct Of Equipment This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials. Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Airexhaust Duct Of Equipment This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials. Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Airexhaust Duct Of Equipment Thisshipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials. Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Airexhaust Duct Of Equipment This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials. Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Airexhaust Duct Of Equipment This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials. Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Airexhaust Duct Of Equipment Thisshipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials. Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Airexhaust Duct Of Equipmentthis Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials | SUMMIT PRODUCTS DBA FRESCA WINDOWS | Feb 19, 2023 | China | 70,510 Kgs | 48 PKG |
| 2 | SXCOSZOE22121438 | Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overhead Type Conveyor This Shipment Contains No Solid Wood Packing Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overheadtype Conveyor This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overhead Type Conveyor This Shipment Contains No Solid Wood Packing Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overhead Type Conveyor This Shipment Contains No Solid Woodpacking Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overheadtype Conveyor This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overhead Type Conveyor This Shipment Contains No Solid Woodpacking Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overhead Type Conveyor This Shipment Contains No Solid Wood Packing Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overheadtype Conveyor This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overhead Type Conveyor This Shipment Contains No Solid Wood Packing Materials . Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Speedy Cooling Device Powder Bridge Type Dry Off Oven 1# Overhead Type Conveyor This Shipment Contains No Solid Woodpacking Materials | SUMMIT PRODUCTS DBA FRESCA WINDOWS | Jan 23, 2023 | China | 93,310 Kgs | 62 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1SUMMIT PRODUCTS DBA FRESCA WINDOWSSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Feb 19, 202317 ctrs163,820 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Dongguanzhuoding Mechanical
Equipment Co., Ltd Building 2# No.9b Qinghutou Communitytangxia Dongguan 523728 Cn Dongguan 523728 Cn
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Dongguanzhuoding Mechanical
Bill of Lading:SXCOSZOE23010094
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: FSCU9898939
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Normal Pressure Hot Water Boiler Powder Brid Ge Type Dry Off Oven Air Exhaust Duct Of Equ Ipment Central Electric Control Cabinet Air Exhaust Duct Of Equipment This Shipment C Ontains No Solid Wood Packing Materials | ||
Keywords normal pressure hot water boiler powder brid ge type dry off oven air exhaust duct equ ipment central electric control cabinet equipment | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 7 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal C8415382 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers 1# 1-6 1# 2-6 1# 3-6 1# 4-6 1# 5-6 1# 6-6 2 #1-7 2 #2-7 2 #3-7 2 #4-7 2 #5-7 2 #6-7 2# 7-7 3#1-8 3#2-8 3#3-8 3#4-8 3#5-8 3#6-8 3# 7-8 3#8-8 4#1-8 4#2-8 4#3-84#4-8 4#5-8 4#6 -8 4#7-8 4#8-8 5#1-9 5#2-9 5#3-9 5#4-9 5#5 1# 1-6 1# 2-6 1# 3-6 1# 4-6 1# 5-6 1# 6-6 2 #1-7 2 #2-7 2 #3-7 2#4-7 2 #5-7 2 #6-7 2# 7-7 3#1-8 3#2-8 3#3-8 3#4-8 3#5-8 3#6-8 3# 7-8 3#8-8 4#1-8 4#2-8 4#3-8 4#4-8 4#5-8 4#6 -8 4#7-8 4#8-8 5#1-9 5#2-9 5#3-9 5#4-9 5#5 1# 1-6 1# 2-6 1# 3-6 1# 4-6 1# 5-6 1# 6-6 2 #1-7 2 #2-7 2 #3-7 2… | |
Container Number: CMAU4675877
Container Number: CAIU9213204
Container Number: TCNU6656305
Container Number: TEMU6437755
Container Number: TCNU2675652
Container Number: GLDU7413542
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code SXCO |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port YANTIAN |
Voyage Number 0TPDV | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name OOCL SAN FRANCISCO | U.S. Port SEATTLE, WASHINGTON |
Master Bill of Lading CMDUSHZ5356355 | Weight (LB/KG) 155474.55000000002 / 70510 |
Quantity 48 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt YANTIAN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 261 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SUMMIT PRODUCTS DBA FRESCA WINDOWS
6750 NE 41ST AVE ALTOONA IA 50009 US ALTOONA IA50009 US
Shipper
DONGGUANZHUODING MECHANICAL
EQUIPMENT CO., LTD BUILDING 2# NO.9B QINGHUTOU COMMUNITYTANGXIA DONGGUAN 523728 CN DONGGUAN 523728 CN
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
2.2K±
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
400±
Total Shipments