Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
35
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Braun Gmbh
Ports
3
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Crisa Libbey Comercial
Jose Maria Vigil 400 Col El Norte 64500 Monterrey Mx
Crisa Libbey Comercial Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 35Total Shipments
35
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
- Long Beach, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 35| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PNEP64933052439 | WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE CUSTOM CODE:7013.28.00 VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO | N/A | Dec 22, 2014 | Mexico | 147,562 Kgs | 33165 PKG |
| 2 | PNEP64933052393 | WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29467 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29505 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29466 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29469 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29504 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE CUSTOM CODE:7013.28.00 VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO LC NUMBER: DC RCM141200 INVOICE: SEFE 29468 | N/A | Dec 15, 2014 | Mexico | 112,384 Kgs | 14620 PKG |
| 3 | PNEP64933052391 | WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE AS ORDERS 30357764 CUSTOM CODE:7013.28.00 VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO LC NUMBER: LC 064940000CDIM INVOICE: SEFE 29370 / SEFE 29371 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE INVOICE: SEFE 29445 | N/A | Dec 9, 2014 | Mexico | 24,425 Kgs | 5160 PKG |
| 4 | PNEP64933052392 | WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE: 29348 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29356 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29354 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29359 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE AS ORDERS 30357761-30357762 CUSTOM CODE:7013.28.00 VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO LC NUMBER: DC RMC141197 INVOICE: SEFE 29349 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29358 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29347 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29365 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29329 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29367 | N/A | Dec 9, 2014 | Mexico | 214,956 Kgs | 29973 PKG |
| 5 | PNEP64933052390 | WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29336 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO SEFE: 29316 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29313 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29315 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29337 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE AS ORDER 30357761 CUSTOM CODE:7013.28.00 VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO LC NUMBER: DC RMC 141197 INVOICE: SEFE 29331 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29311 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29319 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO SEFE 29335 WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO INVOICE: SEFE 29328 | N/A | Dec 9, 2014 | Mexico | 214,956 Kgs | 29973 PKG |
Importers
Total 8- 1BRAUN GMBHHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jan 9, 20083 ctrs56,190 Kgs
- 2PHILLIPS DO BRASIL LTDAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Nov 24, 20072 ctrs23,013 Kgs
- 3ROYAL LEERDAMHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jan 25, 20082 ctrs22,661 Kgs
- 4ALLIANCE TRADEHouston, Texas · Most Recent Apr 9, 20091 ctrs19,157 Kgs
- 5ICA SVERIGE ABHouston, Texas · Most Recent Mar 27, 20091 ctrs3,460 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Crisa Libbey Comercial
Jose Maria Vigil 400 Col El Norte 64500 Monterrey Mx
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Crisa Libbey Comercial
Bill of Lading:PNEP64933052439
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TGHU9157575
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description WITH HOUSEHOLD GLASSEWARE VALUE: EXW MONTERREY, MEXICO, GOODS ORIGIN MEXICO | ||
Keywords household glasseware value exw monterrey, mexico | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 4158 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal W0927269 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service House to Pier |
Marks & Numbers FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL FCL ARGENTINA FCL FCL | |
Container Number: BSIU9150565
Container Number: GATU8728389
Container Number: TGHU7807223
Container Number: FCIU8313172
Container Number: CLHU8805071
Container Number: GESU4526507
Container Number: CAXU8061639
Transit
Carrier PANTAINER EXPRESS LINE PANALPINA INC AS AGENTS | Carrier Code PNEP |
Carrier Address 19900 VERMONT AVE STE A | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Tampico |
Voyage Number 1451S | Country of Origin Mexico |
Vessel Name CHACABUCO | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading NCLLKRCATZ200 | Weight (LB/KG) 325374.21 / 147562 |
Quantity 33165 PKG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt MONTERREY, NL | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 4 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
COTO CIC SA
PAYSANDU 1842 C1416CDP CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Shipper
CRISA LIBBEY COMERCIAL
JOSE MARIA VIGIL 400 COL EL NORTE 64500 MONTERREY MX
More data available to paid subscribers