Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
9
Trading Partners
4
Top Partner
Cool Carriers
Ports
6
Top Port
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Contact Info
Cool Carriers
Cool Tower, 1 Dimitriou Poliorkiti Mouttagiaka, 4531, Limassol, Cyprus
Cool Carriers Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 9Total Shipments
9
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 13, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 13, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
- Los Angeles, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 9| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CCSGZY2657613001 | Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers | UNIREEFER SAS | May 12, 2026 | Belgium | 161,230 Kgs | 36 CNT |
| 2 | CCSGRG1879611068 | Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers | COOL CARRIERS | Mar 31, 2026 | Morocco | 13,720 Kgs | 3 CNT |
| 3 | CCSGRG3208608070 | Empty Containers Empty Containers | COOL CARRIERS | Mar 9, 2026 | Morocco | 9,140 Kgs | 2 CNT |
| 4 | CCSG2526MUS01063 | Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers | COOL CARRIERS | Feb 27, 2026 | Morocco | 220,750 Kgs | 45 CNT |
| 5 | CCSG2425MUS09045 | Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers Empty Containers | COOL CARRIERS | Mar 20, 2025 | Morocco | 202,490 Kgs | 45 CNT |
Importers
Total 2- 1COOL CARRIERSPhiladelphia, Pennsylvania · Most Recent Mar 31, 2026126 ctrs568,200 Kgs
- 2UNIREEFER SASPhiladelphia, Pennsylvania · Most Recent May 12, 202636 ctrs161,230 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 2- 1COOL CARRIERSMost Recent Mar 31, 2026126 ctrs568,200 Kgs
- 2BALTIC SHIPPING AGENCYMost Recent Mar 8, 2021229 ctrs1,037,912 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Cool Carriers
Cool Tower, 1 Dimitriou Poliorkiti Mouttagiaka, 4531, Limassol, Cyprus
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Cool Carriers
Bill of Lading:CCSGZY2657613001
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: BMOU9330535
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Empty Containers | ||
Keywords empty containers | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Empty |
Seal Data Unavailable | Equipment Description CZ |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Container Number: OTPU6719625
Container Number: BMOU9345387
Container Number: BMOU9349783
Container Number: BMOU9305580
Container Number: CAXU5286267
Container Number: OTPU6567965
Container Number: SEGU9720736
Container Number: OTPU6673756
Container Number: CXRU1610106
Container Number: SEGU9696096
Container Number: BMOU9330047
Container Number: OTPU6721617
Container Number: SEGU9742669
Container Number: BMOU9305933
Container Number: BMOU9294269
Container Number: BMOU9351672
Container Number: SEGU9643814
Container Number: BMOU9350573
Container Number: SEKU9228588
Container Number: OTPU6859988
Container Number: OTPU6375469
Container Number: CAXU5283930
Container Number: BMOU9353000
Container Number: OTPU6720837
Container Number: SEKU9192422
Container Number: BMOU9352874
Container Number: SEGU9677157
Container Number: BMOU9308486
Container Number: OTPU6857898
Container Number: SEKU9176782
Container Number: CAXU5282940
Container Number: OTPU6860295
Container Number: OTPU6721406
Container Number: BMOU9305384
Container Number: SEGU9646027
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code CCSG |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ZEEBRUGGE |
Voyage Number 26140 | Country of Origin CYPRUS |
Vessel Name CROWN TOPAZ | U.S. Port PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA |
Master Bill of Lading CCSGZY2657613001 | Weight (LB/KG) 355512.15 / 161230 |
Quantity 36 CNT | Container Count 36 |
Place of Receipt BELGIUM | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
UNIREEFER SAS
PUERTO SANTA ANA THE POINT BUILDING, OFFICE 1607-08- GUAYAQUIL, ECUADOR
Notify Party
UNIREEFER SAS
1607 08 GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR
Shipper
COOL CARRIERS LTD
COOL TOWER, 1 DIMITRIOU POLIORKITI MOUTTAGIAKA, 4531, LIMASSOL, CYPRUS
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments