Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Adualink Vmi Services S.A. De C.V
Ports
2
Top Port
Miami, Florida
Contact Info
Condals Foundry
Ctra Abrera Manresa 25 Manresa 08241 Es
Condals Foundry Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 25, 2023
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 25, 2023
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Miami, Florida
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PYMNVLC230494798 | CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG / CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG | ADUALINK VMI SERVICES S.A. DE C.V | Aug 6, 2023 | Spain | 172,617 Kgs | 224 PKG |
| 2 | IFSN1329727 | JOURNAL CASTING STOP PAD PARTS | IMPULSE EL PASO WAREHOUSE | Jul 16, 2023 | Spain | 16,162 Kgs | 16 PKG |
Importers
Total 2- 1ADUALINK VMI SERVICES S.A. DE C.VMiami, Florida · Most Recent Aug 6, 20237 ctrs172,617 Kgs
- 2IMPULSE EL PASO WAREHOUSEHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jul 16, 20231 ctrs16,162 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Condals Foundry
Ctra Abrera Manresa 25 Manresa 08241 Es
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Condals Foundry
Bill of Lading:PYMNVLC230494798
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TEMU3198940
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description CARDBOX SPECIAL HEIGHT EXP + PLASTIC BAG | ||
Keywords cardbox special height exp plastic bag | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 28 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 005502 | Equipment Description CN |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers INV:9100009517 INV:9100009517 INV:9100009517 INV:9100009517 INV:9100009517 INV:9100009517 INV:9100009517 INV:9100009517 | |
Container Number: TRLU8928554
Container Number: APZU3439357
Container Number: FCIU3140006
Container Number: TRHU3082275
Container Number: TRLU9372074
Container Number: TEMU3541093
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code PYMN |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BARCELONA |
Voyage Number 0GYBD | Country of Origin SPAIN |
Vessel Name NIKOLAS | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading CMDUIBC1097911 | Weight (LB/KG) 380620.485 / 172617 |
Quantity 224 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt MANRESA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
ADUALINK VMI SERVICES SA DE CV
AMERICAS 224 GUADALAJARA TECHNOLOGY PARK ZAPOPAN 45010
Notify Party
ADUALINK VMI SERVICES SA DE CV
GUADALAJARA TECHNOLOGY PARK, ZAPOPAN 45010, USA
Shipper
CONDALS FOUNDRY
CTRA ABRERA MANRESA 25 MANRESA 08241 ES
More data available to paid subscribers