Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Live Green Int-l Co.,Ltd
Ports
2
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Chronic Inc.
113 Brock Street South Whitby, On L1n 4j9 Tel: 905 449 7435 1-6478007871 Tel Ex 1-905889 08
Chronic Inc. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Seattle, Washington
- Tacoma, Washington
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU561908528 | Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 | LIVE GREEN INT-L CO.,LTD | Jan 8, 2014 | Canada | 199,444 Kgs | 360 PKG |
| 2 | MAEU561874639 | Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 Plastc Scrap Caed: 03Q610ZC82 8520131200142 | LIVE GREEN INT-L CO.,LTD | Dec 24, 2013 | Canada | 291,411 Kgs | 440 BAL |
| 3 | ZIMUVAN0039757 | Plastic Scrap Plastic Scrap Plastic Scrap Plastic Scrap Plastic Scrap | CHRONIC PLASTICS | Aug 16, 2013 | Canada | 38,086 Kgs | 166 BAL |
Importers
Total 2- 1LIVE GREEN INT-L CO.,LTDSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Jan 8, 201420 ctrs490,855 Kgs
- 2CHRONIC PLASTICSTacoma, Washington · Most Recent Aug 16, 20135 ctrs38,086 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Chronic Inc.
113 Brock Street South Whitby, On L1n 4j9 Tel: 905 449 7435 1-6478007871 Tel Ex 1-905889 08
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Chronic Inc.
Bill of Lading:MAEU561908528
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: SEAU8738972
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Scrap Plastic Caed: 03Q610ZC 828520140100001 | ||
Keywords scrap plastic caed | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 40 |
Length 4500 | Height 906 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 2367355 | Equipment Description G1 |
Type 45 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Container Number: APMU4527066
Container Number: MSKU4779846
Container Number: MSKU4754283
Container Number: MSKU4545112
Container Number: APMU4535539
Container Number: MSKU4733531
Container Number: MSKU4671168
Container Number: MSKU4630934
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Vancouver, BC |
Voyage Number 919E | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name AXEL MAERSK | U.S. Port Seattle, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 439774.2204545454 / 199444.09090909088 |
Quantity 360 PKG | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt VANCOUVER | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 513 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
LIVE GREEN ENTERPRISE
BLDG. N13610, IE-5, M.A ROXAS HIGHWAY, CLARK FREE ZONE, CLARKFIELD PAMPANGA, PHILIPPINES 1-1111111111
Notify Party
LIVE GREEN ENTERPRISE
Shipper
CHRONIC INC
113 BROCK STREET SOUTH WHITBY, ON L1N 4J9 TEL EX 1-905889 08
More data available to paid subscribers