Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
G3enterprises, Dba
Ports
2
Top Port
Oakland, California
Contact Info
Bortolinkemo
C.So Lino Zanussi 34/b 33080 Porcia (Pn)
Bortolinkemo Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 26, 2022
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 26, 2022
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Oakland, California
- New York, New York
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUGOA220139060 | ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 | G3ENTERPRISES, DBA | May 25, 2022 | Italy | 37,443 Kgs | 27 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUGOA2203ARHY2 | ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 | G3ENTERPRISES, DBA | May 16, 2022 | Colombia | 14,910 Kgs | 4 PCS |
| 3 | HCLE9EMH01117 | PACKAGING AND CLOSURES PLANTSPACKAGING AND CLOSURES PLANTS | N/A | Dec 8, 2009 | Italy | 5,790 Kgs | 4 CAS |
Importers
Total 1- 1G3ENTERPRISES, DBAOakland, California · Most Recent May 25, 202211 ctrs52,353 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Bortolinkemo
C.So Lino Zanussi 34/b 33080 Porcia (Pn)
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Bortolinkemo
Bill of Lading:HLCUGOA220139060
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HLXU8324517
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description ENOLOGICAL MACHINERY HS CODE 842839 | ||
Keywords enological machinery | HS-Code HS CODE 8428 3900 | Piece Count 3 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal D1322141, HLD1322141 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: CAIU9267812
Container Number: HLBU2378139
Container Number: FDCU0143193
Container Number: DFSU6936217
Container Number: FANU3152153
Container Number: HLBU2210715
Container Number: SLSU8030825
Container Number: HLBU2149512
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port GENOA |
Voyage Number 21W12 | Country of Origin ITALY |
Vessel Name TOKYO EXPRESS | U.S. Port OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUGOA220139060 | Weight (LB/KG) 82561.815 / 37443 |
Quantity 27 PCS | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt PORCIA, IT | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
G3ENTERPRISES, DBA
COLLOPACK SOLUTIONS 502 E. WHITMORE AVENUE MODESTO, CA 95358 USA
Notify Party
OMNITRANS CORPORATION LTD
29 WEST 30TH STREET
Shipper
BORTOLIN KEMO
C.SO LINO ZANUSSI 34/B 33080 PORCIA (PN)
More data available to paid subscribers