Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
15
Trading Partners
6
Top Partner
Ningbo Langqing International Trade
Ports
4
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Sharpwave Trading Inc
8 The Green Ste Adover, De 19901 D Over De 19901 U.S.A
Sharpwave Trading Inc Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 15Total Shipments
15
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Apr 23, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Apr 23, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shanghai
- Ching Tao
- Ningpo
- Yantian
Shipments
Latest 5 of 15| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MXYMMJSH26047012 | DRY COOLER DRY COOLER DRY COOLER DRY COOLER DRY COOLER DRY COOLER DRY COOLER DRY COOLER | BITDEER SEMICONDUCTOR SALES PTE.LTD | Apr 23, 2026 | China | 48,080 Kgs | 16 PKG |
| 2 | MXYMMJSH26047011 | CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER CONTAINER DATA CENTER | BITDEER SEMICONDUCTOR SALES PTE.LTD | Apr 19, 2026 | China | 88,000 Kgs | 16 PKG |
| 3 | MXYMMJSH26037026 | CONTAINERISED DATA CENTRE CONTAINERISED DATA CENTRE | SHENZHEN ANCHENGTONG CONTAINER | Mar 31, 2026 | China | 18,790 Kgs | 2 PKG |
| 4 | MXYMZJMJS260202B | STEEL CHAIR | NINGBO LANGQING INTERNATIONAL TRADE | Feb 28, 2026 | China | 1,398 Kgs | 46 PKG |
| 5 | MXYMZJMJS260202A | METAL FENCE | SUQIAN CAIDIHONG TRADING CO., LTD | Feb 28, 2026 | China | 9,158 Kgs | 5 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 6- 1NINGBO LANGQING INTERNATIONAL TRADEMost Recent Feb 28, 202610 ctrs101,504 Kgs
- 2CHENGDU HEAT CORE ENERGYMost Recent Feb 17, 202631 ctrs418,500 Kgs
- 3NINGBO LANGQING INTERNATIONALMost Recent Jan 7, 202621 ctrs285,660 Kgs
- 4BITDEER SEMICONDUCTOR SALES PTE LTDMost Recent Apr 23, 202624 ctrs136,080 Kgs
- 5SHENZHEN ANCHENGTONG CONTAINERMost Recent Mar 31, 20262 ctrs18,790 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Sharpwave Trading Inc
8 The Green Ste Adover, De 19901 D Over De 19901 U.S.A
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Sharpwave Trading Inc
Bill of Lading:MXYMMJSH26047012
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HMMU7158174
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description DRY COOLER | ||
Keywords dry cooler | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 2 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 25H1252174 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: HMMU4062130
Container Number: KOCU4992976
Container Number: KOCU4543466
Container Number: HMMU4290042
Container Number: HMMU6970157
Container Number: HMMU4671645
Container Number: KOCU4941557
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code MXYM |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port YANTIAN |
Voyage Number 0079E | Country of Origin SINGAPORE |
Vessel Name YM UNICORN | U.S. Port LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading HDMUSZPM31130300 | Weight (LB/KG) 106016.40000000001 / 48080 |
Quantity 16 PKG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt YANTIAN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 5 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SHARPWAVE TRADING INC
8 THE GREEN STE ADOVER, DE 19901 D OVER DE 19901 U.S.A
Notify Party
SHARPWAVE TRADING INC
8 THE GREEN, ADOVER, DE 19901, USA
Shipper
BITDEER SEMICONDUCTOR SALES PTE.LTD
63 CHULIA STREET, #15-01 OCBC CENTR E EAST, SINGAPORE 049514
More data available to paid subscribers