Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
169
Trading Partners
13
Top Partner
Zhejiang Walrus Imp Exp Co Ltd
Ports
8
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Primco Limited
2211 Norfolk St, Suite 626 7709 Houston Texas Usa
Primco Limited Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 169Total Shipments
169
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 1, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 1, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shanghai
- Yantian
- Hai Phong
- Pusan
- Yangshan
Shipments
Latest 5 of 169| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCULIV260852026 | EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK | IMODAL EUROPE LIMITED | Oct 1, 2026 | Netherlands | 26 Kgs | 26 PCS |
| 2 | CUOLSE26080199 | RIGID CORE LVT FLOORING | BUCKHEAD RESILIENT MATERIAL CO. LTD | Sep 24, 2026 | Vietnam | 21,000 Kgs | 20 PKG |
| 3 | CUOL7562CA348160 | DISPLAY RACK | XIAMEN HUMJOY IMPORT&EXPORT CO | Aug 12, 2026 | South Korea | 10,500 Kgs | 384 CTN |
| 4 | CUOLSE26070093 | RIGID CORE LVT FLOORING HS CODE 391810900 | BUCKHEAD RESILIENT MATERIAL CO. LTD | Jul 29, 2026 | China | 21,000 Kgs | 20 PKG |
| 5 | CUOL7556CA333932 | LAMINATE FLOORING | CHANGZHOU SENHONG DECORATIVE MATERI | Jul 8, 2026 | China | 25,500 Kgs | 26 PKG |
Importers
Total 3- 1JOHNSON OUTDOORSNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Sep 22, 20083 ctrs4,981 Kgs
- 2SMITHS MEDICAL ASD INCCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Dec 10, 20071 ctrs1,280 Kgs
- 3JOHNSON OUTDOOR INC.Boston, Massachusetts · Most Recent Dec 7, 20071 ctrs2,220 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 10- 1ZHEJIANG WALRUS IMP EXP CO LTDMost Recent Feb 18, 202439 ctrs702,600 Kgs
- 2INTER SOURCE TRADING CORPMost Recent Jan 30, 202420 ctrs497,725 Kgs
- 3BUCKHEAD RESILIENT MATERIAL CO LTDMost Recent Sep 24, 202615 ctrs331,535 Kgs
- 4VICTORY SOLUTIONS LIMITEDMost Recent Sep 29, 202113 ctrs232,873 Kgs
- 5NOVALIS INTERNATIONAL LTDMost Recent Aug 1, 201312 ctrs193,520 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Primco Limited
2211 Norfolk St, Suite 626 7709 Houston Texas Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Primco Limited
Bill of Lading:HLCULIV260852026
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MEBU8055411
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EMPTY AND CLEAN 20 FT ISO TANK | ||
Keywords empty clean | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal TBCXX | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Tank Container, Minimum pressure 150 kPa | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MEBU8640421
Container Number: MEBU8062072
Container Number: MEBU8644983
Container Number: MEBU8666196
Container Number: MEBU8641515
Container Number: MEBU8678746
Container Number: MEBU8668603
Container Number: MEBU2254864
Container Number: MEBU9009489
Container Number: MEBU2254000
Container Number: MEBU2255074
Container Number: MEBU2253913
Container Number: MEBU8636458
Container Number: MEBU8645763
Container Number: MEBU8649389
Container Number: MEBU8645193
Container Number: MEBU2254550
Container Number: MEBU9011399
Container Number: MEBU9012420
Container Number: MEBU9012646
Container Number: MEBU8638002
Container Number: MEBU2253873
Container Number: MEBU8648947
Container Number: MEBU8640381
Container Number: MEBU9017669
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ROTTERDAM |
Voyage Number 635W | Country of Origin NETHERLANDS |
Vessel Name GSL MARIA | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCULIV260852026 | Weight (LB/KG) 57.33 / 26 |
Quantity 26 PCS | Container Count 26 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM, NL | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
PRIMCO INC
2211 NORFOLK ST, SUITE 626 7709 HOUSTON TEXAS USA
Notify Party
CRANE WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS MIA
10901 NORTH WEST 146TH ST, HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018, USA
Shipper
IMODAL EUROPE LIMITED
40 BOWLING GREEN LANE CLERKENWELL LONDON EC1R 0NE
More data available to paid subscribers