Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
23
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Visy Paper Pty Ltd
Ports
4
Top Port
Yarraville
Contact Info
Performance Sheets
440 N.Baldwin Park Blvd City Of Industry Ca United States Of America
Performance Sheets Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 23Total Shipments
23
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Yarraville
- Sydney
- Bremerhaven
- Antwerp
Shipments
Latest 5 of 23| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUSYD130225412 | KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF | N/A | Apr 13, 2013 | Australia | 211,506 Kgs | 88 PCS |
| 2 | JASF13232545 | ONDULVIT/TOP & BOTTOM BELTS HS CODE 591132 | VOITH PAPER FABRIC SAS | Apr 12, 2013 | Belgium | 465 Kgs | 1 PKG |
| 3 | HLCUSYD130117066 | PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 60 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 165.269 MTS TOTAL MEAS 205.5 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 182.175 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 226.521 CBF | N/A | Mar 13, 2013 | Australia | 165,269 Kgs | 60 PCS |
| 4 | HLCUSYD121129464 | PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID 14 DAYS FREE DETENTION AT DESTINATION TOTAL REELS 149 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 437.906 MTS TOTAL MEAS 515.645 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 482.701 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 568.392 CBF | N/A | Feb 9, 2013 | Australia | 437,906 Kgs | 149 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUSYD121217080 | PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 PAPER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.51 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA 14 DAYS CONTAINER FREE TIME TOTAL REELS 100 TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 286.037 MTS TOTAL MEAS 340.198 CBM TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 315.297 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 374.998 CBF LOAD NO 10035177 | N/A | Jan 26, 2013 | Australia | 286,037 Kgs | 100 PCS |
Suppliers
Total 3- 1VISY PAPER PTY LTDMost Recent Dec 29, 201271 ctrs1,337,241 Kgs
- 2VOITH PAPER FABRIC SASMost Recent Apr 12, 20131 ctrs465 Kgs
- 3MUEHLEN SOHN GMBH CO KGMost Recent Feb 20, 20081 ctrs633 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Performance Sheets
440 N.Baldwin Park Blvd City Of Industry Ca United States Of America
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Performance Sheets
Bill of Lading:HLCUSYD130225412
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HLXU6134307
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description KRAFT LINER AUSTRALIAN PRATT VISY KRAFT LINER HARMONISED TARIFF CODE 4804.41 DTHC PREPAID COUNTRY OF ORIGIN AUSTRALIA TOTAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 211.506 MTS TOTAL MEAS 267.909 CBM, TOTAL IMPERIAL NET/GROSS WEIGHT 233.142 TONS TOTAL IMPERIAL MEAS 295.314 CBF | ||
Keywords kraft liner australian pratt visy | HS-Code HS Code 4804 4100 | Piece Count 9 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 110885 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . | |
Container Number: HLXU8011786
Container Number: HLXU8190300
Container Number: GESU5649131
Container Number: HLXU8034288
Container Number: TCNU9966454
Container Number: TCLU8726913
Container Number: TTNU9580124
Container Number: HLXU6544220
Container Number: HLXU6037570
Container Number: HLXU6438260
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Yarraville |
Voyage Number 321N | Country of Origin Australia |
Vessel Name CAPE MAAS | U.S. Port Los Angeles, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 466370.73000000004 / 211506 |
Quantity 88 PCS | Container Count 11 |
Place of Receipt MELBOURNE, AU | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
PERFORMANCE SHEETS
440 N.BALDWIN PARK BLVD CITY OF INDUSTRY CA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Notify Party
PRATT INDUSTRIES USA
More data available to paid subscribers