Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Puyat Steel Corporation
Ports
2
Top Port
Singapore
Contact Info
Offshore Flatrolled
10131 Fm 2920 Tomball Tx 77375 United States Te2550700
Offshore Flatrolled Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Singapore
- Shanghai
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSU6122281140 | 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc, 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc | PUYAT STEEL CORPORATION | Apr 13, 2017 | China | 513,422 Kgs | 133 COL |
| 2 | COSU6106896350 | Prepainted 95 Percent Zinc, 5 Percent / Aluminum (Prepainted Prepainted 95 Percent Zinc, 5 Percent / Aluminum (Prepainted Prepainted 95 Percent Zinc, 5 Percent / Aluminum (Prepainted Prepainted 95 Percent Zinc, 5 Percent / Aluminum (Prepainted | PUYAT STEEL CORPORATION | Jan 19, 2016 | Singapore | 67,126 Kgs | 20 COL |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1PUYAT STEEL CORPORATIONMost Recent Apr 13, 201724 ctrs580,548 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Offshore Flatrolled
10131 Fm 2920 Tomball Tx 77375 United States Te2550700
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Offshore Flatrolled
Bill of Lading:COSU6122281140
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TRHU2573715
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 495.453 Mt Pre Painted 95 Percent Zinc | ||
Keywords pre painted | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 6 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 3646175 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: FCIU5237994
Container Number: CBHU3981930
Container Number: CCLU3839361
Container Number: CSLU1007928
Container Number: TEMU4602526
Container Number: CCLU3837142
Container Number: CCLU3741035
Container Number: TEMU2999137
Container Number: CSLU1181708
Container Number: CBHU3666121
Container Number: BMOU2487287
Container Number: CBHU4380678
Container Number: TEMU4711698
Container Number: CBHU4018360
Container Number: CCLU3417366
Container Number: FCIU5036270
Container Number: TEMU4817761
Container Number: CAIU3525118
Container Number: TGHU1239363
Transit
Carrier CHINA OCEAN SHIPPING COMPANY | Carrier Code COSU |
Carrier Address 100 LIGHTING WAY | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shanghai |
Voyage Number 048E | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name HENRY RICKMERS | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 1132095.51 / 513422 |
Quantity 133 COL | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt MANILA NORTH HARB | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
OFFSHORE FLATROLLED
10131 FM 2920 TOMBALL TX 77375 UNITED STATES TE2550700
Notify Party
OFFSHORE FLATROLLED
10131 FM 2920, TOMBALL, TX 77375, USA
Shipper
PUYAT STEEL CORPORATION
EDSA MANDALUYONG CITY METRO MANILA PHILIPPINES TE6692025
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
6.7K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
4.1K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
550±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments