Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
9
Trading Partners
4
Top Partner
Shenzhen Cimc Vehicle Co Ltd
Ports
1
Top Port
Yantian
Contact Info
Interpool, Inc.
211 College Road East Princeton, Nj 08540 Trac S Interpool S Federal Ta # 13-3467669 Patrick Manderski T. Te609-986-0120
Interpool, Inc. Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 9Total Shipments
9
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- YANTIAN
Shipments
Latest 5 of 9| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APLU077850261 | 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis | SHENZHEN CIMC VEHICLE CO., LTD | Nov 1, 2014 | China | 134,400 Kgs | 40 PKG |
| 2 | APLU077850217 | 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis | SHENZHEN CIMC VEHICLE CO., LTD | Nov 1, 2014 | China | 134,400 Kgs | 40 PKG |
| 3 | APLU070511639 | 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis Freight Prepaid | SHENZHEN CIMC VEHICLE CO., LTD | Oct 8, 2014 | China | 134,400 Kgs | 40 PKG |
| 4 | APLU070511638 | 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis | SHENZHEN CIMC VEHICLE CO., LTD | Oct 8, 2014 | China | 134,400 Kgs | 40 PKG |
| 5 | COSU41930780 | 40'GOOSENECK Chassis 40'GOOSENECK Chassis 40'GOOSENECK Chassis 40'GOOSENECK Chassis 40'GOOSENECK Chassis 40'GOOSENECK Chassis 40'GOOSENECK Chassis 40'GOOSENECK Chassis | YANGZHOU CIMC TONGHUA SPECIAL VEHIC | Dec 26, 2006 | China | 107,520 Kgs | 8 BDL |
Suppliers
Total 4- 1SHENZHEN CIMC VEHICLE CO LTDMost Recent Nov 1, 201440 ctrs537,600 Kgs
- 2QINGDAO CIMC SPECIAL VEHICLES COMPAMost Recent Dec 12, 20060 ctrs305,000 Kgs
- 3XINHUI CIMC SPECIAL TRANSPORTATIONMost Recent Dec 17, 20060 ctrs208,800 Kgs
- 4YANGZHOU CIMC TONGHUA SPECIAL VEHICMost Recent Dec 26, 20060 ctrs107,520 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Interpool, Inc.
211 College Road East Princeton, Nj 08540 Trac S Interpool S Federal Ta # 13-3467669 Patrick Manderski T. Te609-986-0120
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Interpool, Inc.
Bill of Lading:APLU077850261
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CICU5024362
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 40 Units 53- Tandem Remac Chassis | ||
Keywords remac chassis | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 4 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal NIL8 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 NO SHIPPING MARK MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER CICU500228 | |
Container Number: CICU5015674
Container Number: CICU5007220
Container Number: CICU5002281
Container Number: CICU5009769
Container Number: CICU5023690
Container Number: CICU5010121
Container Number: CICU5002790
Container Number: CICU5015946
Container Number: CICU5015397
Transit
Carrier APL CO PTE LTD-NOL GROUP | Carrier Code APLU |
Carrier Address 456 ALEXANDRIA RD NOL BLDG #06-00 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Yantian |
Voyage Number 00029 | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name OOCL CANADA | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 296352 / 134400 |
Quantity 40 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt YANTIAN, PC | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 680 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
INTERPOOL, INC
211 COLLEGE ROAD EAST PRINCETON, NJ 08540 TRAC S INTERPOOL S FEDERAL TA # 13-3467669 PATRICK MANDERSKI T. TE609-986-0120
Notify Party
CONGLOBAL INDUSTRIES
1711 SOUTH ALAMEDA STREET, WILMINGTO, CA 90748, USA
Shipper
SHENZHEN CIMC VEHICLE CO.,LTD
1# JINLONG AVENUE, PINGSHAN TOWN, PINGSHAN NEW DISTRICT, SHENZHEN, GUANGDONG, P.R.CHINA
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
200±
Total Shipments
now
450±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments