Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
52
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Royal Rainbow Recycling Inc
Ports
5
Top Port
Santo Tomas
Contact Info
Collective Polymers Inc.
114 Ch De La Gare Ste 102 Piedmont Ca
Collective Polymers Inc. Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 52Total Shipments
52
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Jul 30, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Jul 30, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Santo Tomas
- Pusan
- Puerto Manzanillo
- Mundra
- Quilon
Shipments
Latest 5 of 52| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EFLR18126103872 | TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25.04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT:27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS | J B ECOTEX LLP | Jul 30, 2026 | Sri Lanka | 198,634 Kgs | 396 BAG |
| 2 | DWSDSZX79597961 | HW CLEAR PET FLAKES NW 115,500.00 KGS HS COD E 3907.69.90 HW CLEAR PET FLAKES NW 115,500.00 KGS HS COD E 3907.69.90 HW CLEAR PET FLAKES NW 115,500.00 KGS HS COD E 3907.69.90 HW CLEAR PET FLAKES NW 115,500.00 KGS HS COD E 3907.69.90 HW CLEAR PET FLAKES NW 115,500.00 KGS HS COD E 3907.69.90 | ROYAL RAINBOW RECYCLING INC | Jul 27, 2026 | China | 116,598 Kgs | 110 BAG |
| 3 | CMDUEDP0191741 | 3X40HC CONTAINER 66 JUMBO BAGS ONLY [SIXTY SIX JUMBO BAGS ONLY] PET FLAKES GREEN 22 JUMBO BAGS- PET FLAKES GREEN NET WT: 18,664.500 KGS GROSS WT: 19,016.500 KGS, 22 JUMBO BAGS- PET FLAKES GREEN NET WT: 18,890.800 KGS GROSS WT: 19,242.800 KGS 22 JUMBO BAGS- PET FLAKES GREEN NET WT: 18,829.100 KGS GROSS WT: 19,181.100 KGS TOTAL NET WT: 56,384.400 KGS TOTAL GROSS WT: 57,440.400 KGSHS CODE: 3907 6990 PROFORMA INVOICE NO.XXXX/PRO/007/2627 DT-28/04/2026 PO NO: XXXX DATED: 27.04.2026 COMMERCIAL INVOICE NO: XXXX/EXP022/2627 DT.12/05/2026 S/BILL NO: 3172617 DATED:12.05.2026 FREIGHT PREPAIDGSTN: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX PAN NO. AAFCA7904F CARGO IN TRANSIT TO XXXXXX AT RECEIVER'S RISKCARE AND EXPENSES. CARRIER S LIABILITY CEAS XXXXXXXXXXXX . 3X40HC CONTAINER 66 JUMBO BAGS ONLY [SIXTY SIX JUMBO BAGS ONLY] PET FLAKES GREEN 22 JUMBO BAGS- PET FLAKES GREEN NET WT: 18,664.500 KGS, GROSS WT: 19,016.500 KGS 22 JUMBO BAGS- PET FLAKES GREEN NET WT: 18,890.800 KGS GROSS WT: 19,242.800 KGS 22 JUMBO BAGS- PET FLAKES GREEN NET WT: 18,829.100 KGS GROSS WT: 19,181.100 KGS TOTAL NET WT: 56,384.400 KGSTOTAL GROSS WT: 57,440.400 KGS HS CODE: 3907 6990 PROFORMA INVOICE NO.XXXX/PRO/007/2627 DT-28/04/2026 PO NO: XXXX DATED: 27.04.2026 COMMERCIAL INVOICE NO: XXXX/EXP022/2627 DT.12/05/2026 S/BILL NO: 3172617 DATED:12.05.2026FREIGHT PREPAID GSTN: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX PAN NO. AAFCA7904F CARGO IN TRANSIT TO XXXXXX AT RECEIVER'S RISKCARE AND EXPENSES. CARRIER S LIABILITY CEAS XXXXXXXXXXXX . CARGO IN TRANSIT TO XXXXX AT RECEIVER''S RISKCARE AND EXPENSES. CARRIERS''S LIABILITY CEASXXXXXXXXXXXX | ALLIANCE FIBRES PRIVATE LIMITED | Jul 14, 2026 | India | 68,700 Kgs | 66 PKG |
| 4 | CTYOBKK79739591 | PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE | POONTONG FIBER CO.,LTD | Jul 6, 2026 | Malaysia | 118,800 Kgs | 110 BAG |
| 5 | CTYOBKK19802831 | PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE PET-PCR-BOTTLE FLAKE-NATURAL/BLUE | POONTONG FIBER CO.,LTD | Jul 4, 2026 | Thailand | 116,600 Kgs | 110 BAG |
Suppliers
Total 10- 1ROYAL RAINBOW RECYCLING INCMost Recent Jul 27, 202649 ctrs1,041,439 Kgs
- 2ALLIANCE FIBRES PRIVATE LIMITEDMost Recent Jul 14, 202640 ctrs938,305 Kgs
- 3GUATEPET SOCIEDAD ANONIMAMost Recent Feb 6, 202631 ctrs750,174 Kgs
- 4POONTONG FIBER CO LTDMost Recent Jul 6, 202638 ctrs869,450 Kgs
- 5VF PACKAGING LIMITEDMost Recent Jun 20, 20265 ctrs102,912 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Collective Polymers Inc.
114 Ch De La Gare Ste 102 Piedmont Ca
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Collective Polymers Inc.
Bill of Lading:EFLR18126103872
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ONEU0919880
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description TOTAL 396 BAGS198 PALLETSPET FLAKESINV NO.:1) EXP/2 DT:25.04.20262) EXP/4 DT:26.04.20263) EXP/5 DT:27.04.2026S.B. NO.:1) 2715615 DT:25. 04.20262) 2722274 DT:26.04.20263) 2753770 DT: 27.04.2026HS CODE: 39076930NET WT:198000 KGS | ||
Keywords palletspet | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 44 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal IN1916005 | Equipment Description HV |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS TOTAL 396 BAGS | |
Container Number: ONEU6864892
Container Number: FFAU1482532
Container Number: TLLU5429102
Container Number: TLLU5601612
Container Number: TCNU3947502
Container Number: TRHU8257550
Container Number: ONEU1128219
Container Number: TRHU7724922
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code EFLR |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port COLOMBO HARBOR |
Voyage Number 084E | Country of Origin INDIA |
Vessel Name ONE MARVEL | U.S. Port SAVANNAH, GEORGIA |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYBRDG05361700 | Weight (LB/KG) 437987.97000000003 / 198634 |
Quantity 396 BAG | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt HAZIRA PORT/SURAT | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 3 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
COLLECTIVE POLYMERS INC.
114 CH DE LA GARE STE 102 PIEDMONT CA
Notify Party
RBI
2778 CH ELIE AUCLAIR, SAINT POLYCARPE, CA
Shipper
J B ECOTEX LIMITED
BLOCK NO-195, 196 AND 197, VILLAGE DHAMDOD, TALUKA -MANGRO SURAT IN
More data available to paid subscribers