Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
5
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Pretium Exploration Inc
Ports
6
Top Port
Prince Rupert, Bc
Contact Info
Aurubis
Hovestrasse 50 20539 Hamburg De
Aurubis Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 5Total Shipments
5
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Prince Rupert, BC
Shipments
Latest 5 of 5| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PNEP78711029270 | Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate | PRETIUM EXPLORATION INC | Jan 10, 2019 | Canada | 357,613 Kgs | 180 PKG |
| 2 | PNEP78711029269 | Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate | PRETIUM EXPLORATION INC | Jan 4, 2019 | Canada | 715,045 Kgs | 360 PKG |
| 3 | PNEP78711028931 | Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate | PRETIUM EXPLORATION INC | Sep 3, 2018 | Canada | 715,995 Kgs | 360 PKG |
| 4 | PNEP78711030448 | Gold Concentrates Gold Concentrates Gold Concentrates Gold Concentrates Gold Concentrates Gold Concentrates | PRETIUM EXPLORATION INC | Aug 25, 2018 | Canada | 107,551 Kgs | 54 PKG |
| 5 | PNEP78711028601 | Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate Gold Concentrate | PRETIUM EXPLORATION INC | Aug 19, 2018 | Canada | 322,066 Kgs | 162 PKG |
Importers
Total 4- 1AURUBIS CHICAGONorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Nov 2, 20153 ctrs33,224 Kgs
- 2A.J.O. MEXICO S.A. DE C.V.Charleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Aug 25, 20152 ctrs39,989 Kgs
- 3WILLIAMS METALS AND WELDING ALLOYSCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Aug 6, 20151 ctrs1,020 Kgs
- 4ARKU COIL SYSTEMS INCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Aug 5, 20181 ctrs19,763 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1PRETIUM EXPLORATION INCMost Recent Jan 10, 2019124 ctrs2,218,270 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Aurubis
Hovestrasse 50 20539 Hamburg De
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Aurubis
Bill of Lading:PNEP78711029270
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TRHU2349541
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Gold Concentrate | ||
Keywords gold concentrate | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 9 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal UL2492269 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service House to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE NO M&N AVAILABLE | |
Container Number: XINU1487126
Container Number: IPXU3916698
Container Number: TRHU3138013
Container Number: FCIU3386319
Container Number: ECMU1797703
Container Number: CMAU1934655
Container Number: GESU1239400
Container Number: GESU1388683
Container Number: TRHU3588854
Container Number: ECMU1905650
Container Number: TRHU2121850
Container Number: CMAU1302566
Container Number: TEMU5248700
Container Number: CMAU0932920
Container Number: TRHU1113989
Container Number: GESU2846203
Container Number: APZU3858733
Container Number: CMAU0968028
Container Number: APZU3326670
Transit
Carrier PANTAINER EXPRESS LINE PANALPINA INC AS AGENTS | Carrier Code PNEP |
Carrier Address 19900 VERMONT AVE STE A | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Prince Rupert, BC |
Voyage Number CW1MA | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name CSCL BOHAI SEA | U.S. Port Los Angeles, California |
Master Bill of Lading CMDUCAN9025267 | Weight (LB/KG) 788536.665 / 357613 |
Quantity 180 PKG | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt WILDFIRE LAYDOWN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
AURUBIS
HOVESTRASSE 50 20539 HAMBURG DE
Shipper
PRETIUM EXPLORATION INC
SUITE 2300 - 1055 DUNSMUIR STREET FOUR BENTALL CENTRE PO BOX 49334
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments