Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
52
Trading Partners
7
Top Partner
Shanghai Textile Raw Materials
Ports
4
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Array Bradford
35 Reagens Industrial Parkway Bradford On L3z2a4 Ca
Array Bradford Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 52Total Shipments
52
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shanghai
- Yantian
- Pusan
- Ningpo
Shipments
Latest 5 of 52| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FTNVSHS000153784 | WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING | SHANGHAI TEXTILE RAW MATERIALS | Aug 13, 2017 | China | 27,112 Kgs | 135 PKG |
| 2 | FTNVSHS000152230 | WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING | SHANGHAI TEXTILE RAW MATERIALS | Jul 23, 2017 | China | 47,152 Kgs | 212 PKG |
| 3 | AMIGL170262648A | MULTILAYER BOARD CHAIR | ZHEJIANG U SQUARE FURNITURE | Jul 14, 2017 | China | 430 Kgs | 6 PKG |
| 4 | DFDSSHA8736366 | WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDINGHS CODE:9403 .60 WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING | SHANGHAI TEXTILE RAW MATERIALS | Apr 23, 2017 | China | 34,310 Kgs | 137 CTN |
| 5 | FTNVSHS000134973 | WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING | SHANGHAI TEXTILE RAW MATERIALS | Oct 2, 2016 | China | 8,583 Kgs | 109 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 7- 1SHANGHAI TEXTILE RAW MATERIALSMost Recent Aug 13, 2017189 ctrs956,734 Kgs
- 2TRUST SUN ACRYLIC PRODUCT CO LTDMost Recent Nov 20, 20144 ctrs14,336 Kgs
- 3ZHEJIANG U SQUARE FURNITUREMost Recent Jul 14, 20171 ctrs430 Kgs
- 4CARVEN INDUSTRIES LIMITEDMost Recent Jul 2, 20162 ctrs8,911 Kgs
- 5CARVEN INDUSTRIES LIMITED HKMost Recent Sep 24, 20164 ctrs20,884 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Array Bradford
35 Reagens Industrial Parkway Bradford On L3z2a4 Ca
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Array Bradford
Bill of Lading:FTNVSHS000153784
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: OOLU7353347
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description WOODEN DISPLAY FLOOR STANDING | ||
Keywords wooden display floor standing | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 18 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal OOLELQ6354 | Equipment Description G1 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers ITEM NW KGSGW KGSMEAS MMMADE IN CHINA ITEM NW KGSGW KGSMEAS MMMADE IN CHINA ITEM NW KGSGW KGSMEAS MMMADE IN CHINA ITEM NW KGSGW KGSMEAS MMMADE IN CHINA ITEM NW KGSGW KGSMEAS MMMADE IN CHINA ITEM NW KGSGW KGSMEAS MMMADE IN CHINA ITEM NW KGSGW KGSMEAS MMMADE IN CHINA | |
Container Number: OOLU4420396
Container Number: OOLU7665999
Container Number: OOLU1245535
Container Number: OOLU4324807
Container Number: OOLU7772889
Container Number: OOLU7816380
Transit
Carrier FEDEX TRADE NETWORKS TRANSPORT & BROKERAGE INC | Carrier Code FTNV |
Carrier Address 128 DEARBORN STREET | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shanghai |
Voyage Number 031TN | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name CMA CGM FIDELIO | U.S. Port Seattle, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU4031043060 | Weight (LB/KG) 59781.96 / 27112 |
Quantity 135 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt CN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 215 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
ARRAY BRADFORD
35 REAGENS INDUSTRIAL PARKWAY BRADFORD ON L3Z2A4 CA
Shipper
SHANGHAI TEXTILE RAW MATERIALS CORP
652 CHANGSHOU RD SHANGHAI 200060 CN
More data available to paid subscribers