Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Pirelli Neumaticos Sa Dec,V
Ports
1
Top Port
Charleston, South Carolina
Contact Info
Vmi Bv
Gelriaweg 16 Epe Gl 8161 Rk Netherlands Te679111 621317
Vmi Bv Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 6, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 6, 2020
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Charleston, South Carolina
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSU6274206630 | Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma | PIRELLI NEUMATICOS SA DEC,V | Oct 6, 2020 | Netherlands | 73,118 Kgs | 35 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1PIRELLI NEUMATICOS SA DEC,VCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Oct 6, 202011 ctrs73,118 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Vmi Bv
Gelriaweg 16 Epe Gl 8161 Rk Netherlands Te679111 621317
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Vmi Bv
Bill of Lading:COSU6274206630
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CBHU9585161
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Vmi 249 Single Stage Semi-Automatic Radial Tire Building Ma | ||
Keywords stage semi automatic radial tire building ma | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 005250, NO SEAL | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers CONTRACT NO: 2810047070 PROJECT NO: E1GG1067 | |
Container Number: UETU5502451
Container Number: UETU5885469
Container Number: CCLU7799035
Container Number: OOCU6408691
Container Number: CSNU7099132
Container Number: CSNU6487180
Container Number: TLLU6903290
Container Number: SEGU6615547
Container Number: DFSU6063714
Container Number: FCIU7090310
Transit
Carrier CHINA OCEAN SHIPPING COMPANY | Carrier Code COSU |
Carrier Address 100 LIGHTING WAY | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Rotterdam |
Voyage Number 007W | Country of Origin Netherlands |
Vessel Name BRUSSELS | U.S. Port Charleston, South Carolina |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 161225.19 / 73118 |
Quantity 35 PKG | Container Count 11 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
PIRELLI NEUMATICOS S.A DE C.V
BOULEVARD MINERAL DE PENAFIEL 402, SILAO GJ 36100 MEXICO TE3485594
Notify Party
EDECO INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SA DE
QUERETARO, TX 76246, USA
Shipper
VMI BV
GELRIAWEG 16 EPE GL 8161 RK NETHERLANDS TE679111 621317
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
400±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
450±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments