Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Medima Llc Attn: Donna Wyzyowski
Ports
1
Top Port
Norfolk, Virginia
Contact Info
Tuf Commodiities
Unit No 804 Hds Business Center Dubai Ae Dubai Ae
Tuf Commodiities Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Norfolk, Virginia
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MMJY0105802101 | Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese Silico Manganese | MEDIMA LLC ATTN: DONNA WYZYOWSKI | Aug 9, 2018 | Hong Kong | 513,000 Kgs | 19 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1MEDIMA LLC ATTN: DONNA WYZYOWSKINorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Aug 9, 201819 ctrs513,000 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Tuf Commodiities
Unit No 804 Hds Business Center Dubai Ae Dubai Ae
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Tuf Commodiities
Bill of Lading:MMJY0105802101
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CSLU1509762
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Silico Manganese | ||
Keywords silico manganese | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 5520162 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICOMANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE SILICO MANGANESE | |
Container Number: CCLU3833569
Container Number: CSLU1566654
Container Number: CBHU3587151
Container Number: CBHU3471346
Container Number: TEMU2792303
Container Number: BSIU2951069
Container Number: CBHU3954093
Container Number: CSLU1588709
Container Number: SEGU1029409
Container Number: CBHU3666435
Container Number: TEMU2733975
Container Number: FCIU5319670
Container Number: TEMU3099947
Container Number: CSLU1157810
Container Number: CXDU2353570
Container Number: CSNU1079756
Container Number: TEMU4940122
Container Number: CSLU1013833
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code Data Unavailable |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Hong Kong |
Voyage Number 25E | Country of Origin Hong Kong |
Vessel Name EVER LEGEND | U.S. Port Norfolk, Virginia |
Master Bill of Lading COSU6163891750 | Weight (LB/KG) 1131165 / 513000 |
Quantity 19 PKG | Container Count 19 |
Place of Receipt HONG KONG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
MEDIMA LLC
5727 STRICKLER ROAD CLARENCE KY 14031 US CLARENCE KY14031 US
Shipper
TUF COMMODIITIES
UNIT NO 804 HDS BUSINESS CENTER DUBAI AE DUBAI AE
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
500±
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments