Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
4
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Rock-it Cargo Usa Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
The Eagles
C/o Transam Trucking Old Wilby Road Stradbroke Suffolk Ip21 5jn, Uk
The Eagles Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 4Total Shipments
4
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 4 of 4| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOLU810086207 | 63 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 50054 | ROCK-IT CARGO USA LLC | Aug 11, 2009 | United Kingdom | 76,250 Kgs | 550 PCS |
| 2 | MOLU810086340 | 45 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 50054 | ROCK-IT CARGO USA LLC | Aug 11, 2009 | United Kingdom | 8,500 Kgs | 45 PCS |
| 3 | MOLU809974920 | 14 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT46 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT23 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT52 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE19509-JLS-001SLACCARNET US87/09 5005414 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT46 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT23 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT52 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE19509-JLS-001SLACCARNET US87/09 5005414 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT46 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT23 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT52 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE19509-JLS-001SLACCARNET US87/09 5005414 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT46 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT23 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT52 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE19509-JLS-001SLACCARNET US87/09 50054 | ROCK-IT CARGO USA LLC | Aug 11, 2009 | United Kingdom | 32,250 Kgs | 135 PCS |
| 4 | MOLU809973299 | 36 PCECONCERT VIDEO EQUIPMENT AS PER ATACARNET US87/09 50054CUSTOMS ENTRY NO 120-A31844D-07/07/2009 | ROCK-IT CARGO USA LLC | Jul 21, 2009 | United Kingdom | 10,000 Kgs | 36 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1ROCK-IT CARGO USA LLCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Aug 11, 200914 ctrs127,000 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
The Eagles
C/o Transam Trucking Old Wilby Road Stradbroke Suffolk Ip21 5jn, Uk
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From The Eagles
Bill of Lading:MOLU810086207
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CAIU8218921
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 63 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 5005463 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT92 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT84 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT79 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT42 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT96 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT34 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENT60 PCECONCERT EQUIPMENTCUSTOMS ENTRY= 120 B52909V-30/07/2009DUCR=9GB413414004000-HE-19509-JLS-001SLCACARNET US87/09 50054 | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 63 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 800 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal ML-GB21299 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN 63 CONC 92 CONC 84 CONC 79 CONC 42 CONC 96 CONC 34 CONC 60 CONC CUST DUCR SLCA CARN | |
Container Number: CLHU8493348
Container Number: FCIU8785841
Container Number: MOGU0034339
Container Number: MOTU0417750
Container Number: MOTU0485307
Container Number: MOTU0717070
Container Number: MOTU0734734
Transit
Carrier MITSUI O S K LINES LTD | Carrier Code MOLU |
Carrier Address 160 FIELDCREST AVE BOX 7804 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Felixstowe |
Voyage Number 054WT | Country of Origin United Kingdom |
Vessel Name MOL EXCELLENCE | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 167750 / 76250 |
Quantity 550 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt FELIXSTOWE - CY | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 545 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
ROCK-IT CARGO USA LLC
C/O EAGLES TOURING CO. II 420 DOUGHTY AVE INWOOD, NY 11096 USA S/C 801
Notify Party
ROCK-IT CARGO USA LLC
Shipper
THE EAGLES
C/O TRANSAM TRUCKING OLD WILBY ROAD STRADBROKE SUFFOLK IP21 5JN, UK
More data available to paid subscribers