Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Kolberg-pioneer, Inc.
Ports
2
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Tecnoidea
Via C. Trivulzio Di Belgioioso, 6, 8 20852 Villasanta Mb It
Tecnoidea Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 18, 2024
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 18, 2024
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- New York, New York
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXDO616249382 | WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: | KOLBERG-PIONEER, INC. | Aug 23, 2024 | Italy | 65,765 Kgs | 69 PKG |
| 2 | EXDO616249386 | WATER FILTRATION HTS: HS:84212100 HTS: | KOLBERG-PIONEER, INC. | Aug 19, 2024 | Italy | 27,000 Kgs | 1 PKG |
| 3 | EXDO616249385 | WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: 842121 | KOLBERG-PIONEER, INC. | Aug 10, 2024 | Italy | 6,500 Kgs | 7 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1KOLBERG-PIONEER, INC.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Aug 23, 202412 ctrs99,265 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Tecnoidea
Via C. Trivulzio Di Belgioioso, 6, 8 20852 Villasanta Mb It
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Tecnoidea
Bill of Lading:EXDO616249382
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCLU7066013
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT HTS: HS CODE 842121+842199 HTS: | ||
Keywords waste water treatment plant | HS-Code HS CODE 8421 2100 | Piece Count 2 |
Length 480 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 6448950+1092603 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Open Top Container, Openings at one or both end(s) plus removable top members in end frame | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: TRLU6420939
Container Number: TCLU7580064
Container Number: HLXU5632394
Container Number: AMFU5007228
Container Number: HLXU5642221
Container Number: TRLU6413673
Container Number: TCLU7085250
Container Number: HLXU5615210
Container Number: TCLU7130540
Transit
Carrier EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC | Carrier Code EXDO |
Carrier Address 1015 THIRD AVE - 12TH FL | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port LEGHORN |
Voyage Number 098W | Country of Origin ITALY |
Vessel Name VIENNA EXPRESS | U.S. Port NEW YORK, NEW YORK |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUGOA240705829 | Weight (LB/KG) 145011.825 / 65765 |
Quantity 69 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt LIVORNO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 550 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
KOLBERG-PIONEER INC
700 WEST 21ST STREET YANKTON SD 57078 US
Shipper
TECNOIDEA
VIA C. TRIVULZIO DI BELGIOIOSO, 6, 8 20852 VILLASANTA MB IT
More data available to paid subscribers