Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
11
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Legend Rubber Inc
Ports
3
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Sovren Park Stud
569 Castlemaine-maldon Road Muckleford, Victoria 3451 Vic 3451 Australia
Sovren Park Stud Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 11Total Shipments
11
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 22, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 22, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
- Tacoma, Washington
Shipments
Latest 5 of 11| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BBXIS00039875 | RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS | LEGEND RUBBER INC | Sep 22, 2026 | Australia | 313,900 Kgs | 37 ROL |
| 2 | HLCUSYDQG37522AA | ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER ROLLS OF RUBBER | LEGEND RUBBER INC | Sep 22, 2026 | Australia | 313,900 Kgs | 37 PCS |
| 3 | BBXIS00038891 | RUBBER ROLLS | LEGEND RUBBER INC | May 11, 2026 | Australia | 19,900 Kgs | 3 ROL |
| 4 | HLCUSYDQB23915AA | RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS | LEGEND RUBBER INC | Apr 28, 2026 | Malaysia | 82,320 Kgs | 12 PCS |
| 5 | BBXIS00038766 | RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS RUBBER ROLLS | LEGEND RUBBER INC | Apr 28, 2026 | Australia | 82,320 Kgs | 12 ROL |
Importers
Total 1- 1LEGEND RUBBER INCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Sep 22, 202649 ctrs1,072,710 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Sovren Park Stud
569 Castlemaine-maldon Road Muckleford, Victoria 3451 Vic 3451 Australia
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Sovren Park Stud
Bill of Lading:BBXIS00039875
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HLXU8366683
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description RUBBER ROLLS | ||
Keywords rubber rolls | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3 |
Length 480 | Height 96 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal Data Unavailable | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 40 Foot Integral Reefer Container, Mechanically refrigerated | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA | |
Container Number: HAMU5070432
Container Number: HLBU2329160
Container Number: TEMU8666909
Container Number: TCLU9549704
Container Number: FSCU8245689
Container Number: HAMU3814807
Container Number: HLBU2668884
Container Number: HLBU1814726
Container Number: FANU3767060
Container Number: DAYU6117219
Container Number: HLBU3031289
Container Number: HAMU1249395
Transit
Carrier BLUEBOY EXPRESS INCORPORATED | Carrier Code BBXI |
Carrier Address 1035 HENRY ENG PLACE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port SYDNEY |
Voyage Number 633N | Country of Origin AUSTRALIA |
Vessel Name MAERSK BRANI | U.S. Port PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUSYD260737522 | Weight (LB/KG) 692149.5 / 313900 |
Quantity 37 ROL | Container Count 13 |
Place of Receipt SYDNEY | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 6 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
LEGEND RUBBER INC
56957 HWY 3 WEST TILLSONBURG ON N4G 4G8 CANADA
Shipper
SOVREN PARK STUD
569 CASTLEMAINE-MALDON ROAD MUCKLEFORD, VICTORIA 3451 VIC 3451 AUSTRALIA
More data available to paid subscribers