Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
1
Ports
1
Top Port
Los Angeles, California
Contact Info
Sigapeche
Bp 6066 Libreville Gabon 241-702766 Telex 241-702528
Sigapeche Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Los Angeles, California
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU863302201 | Sturgeon Roe, FROZEN8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fish 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channelflounder 231 Ctns Of Frozentongue Solesturgeon Roe, FROZEN8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fish 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channelflounder 231 Ctns Of Frozentongue Solesturgeon Roe, FROZEN8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fish 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channelflounder 231 Ctns Of Frozentongue Solesturgeon Roe, FROZEN8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fish 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channelflounder 231 Ctns Of Frozentongue Solesturgeon Roe, FROZEN8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fish 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channelflounder 231 Ctns Of Frozentongue Solesturgeon Roe, FROZEN8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fish 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channelflounder 231 Ctns Of Frozentongue Solesturgeon Roe, FROZEN8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fish 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channelflounder 231 Ctns Of Frozentongue Sole | N/A | Mar 25, 2012 | China | 194,132 Kgs | 9450 CTNS |
| 2 | MAEU529245191 | Sturgeon Roe, Frozenfrozen Cuttle Fish | N/A | Dec 27, 2009 | Morocco | 27,733 Kgs | 1350 CTNS |
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Sigapeche
Bp 6066 Libreville Gabon 241-702766 Telex 241-702528
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Sigapeche
Bill of Lading:MAEU863302201
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MNBU0030919
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Sturgeon Roe, Frozen | ||
Keywords sturgeon roe, frozen | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description 8010 Ctns Of Frozen Cuttle Fis | ||
Keywords frozen cuttle fis | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1350 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description H 1209 Ctns Of Frozen Channel | ||
Keywords frozen channel | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #5 | ||
Description Flounder 231 Ctns Of Frozen | ||
Keywords frozen | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #6 | ||
Description Tongue Sole | ||
Keywords tongue sole | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #7 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #8 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 800 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal GA0057708 | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 40 Foot Integral Reefer Container, Mechanically refrigerated | Type of Service Container Yard |
Container Number: MWCU5334794
Container Number: MWCU6604981
Container Number: MWCU6612565
Container Number: MWCU6623106
Container Number: MWCU6733192
Container Number: MWCU6786802
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Yantian |
Voyage Number 121S | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name MAREN MAERSK | U.S. Port Los Angeles, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 428060.6590909091 / 194131.81818181818 |
Quantity 9450 CTNS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt LIBREVILLE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 308 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
DALIAN INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
PELAGIC FISHERIS CO. LTD RM 1806, NO 219 HUANGHE RD, XIGANG DISTRICT 86-41183780411 TELEX 86-4118378012
Notify Party
CHINA DALIAN INTERNATIONAL COOPERAT
Shipper
SIGAPECHE
BP 6066 LIBREVILLE GABON 241-702766 TELEX 241-702528
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
1.8K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
250±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments