Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
7
Top Partner
Agentes Aduanales Vicgabxi, C.A.
Ports
6
Top Port
Nhava Sheva
Contact Info
Sai Logistics
D30 1st Floor Acharya Niketan Mayur Faridabad Na 121009 In
Sai Logistics Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU258932830 | (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid | AGENTES ADUANALES VICGABXI, C.A | Nov 7, 2025 | Morocco | 238,595 Kgs | 135 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU258932700 | (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fclcontainer Containing Total Boxes Packe D In Pallets Porcelain Tiles Size X Mm Invoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. HS Code | AGENTES ADUANALES VICGABXI, C.A | Nov 7, 2025 | Morocco | 238,595 Kgs | 135 PKG |
| 3 | MAEU258176662 | X Sd Container Said To Contain Total Boxes Packed In Pallets Customer Reference No. Mlf Poveis Ceramic Glaze Vitrified Tiles Size X Mm pcs In One Box . Sqm) Average Wa . Thickness Mminvoice No. Sgl Date Sb No Dt . . H S Code. Iec Code, Admfs J Rex No Total Gross Wt. kg Total Net Wt. kg Freight Prepaid | PORCEMETAL, CA | Oct 24, 2025 | Morocco | 27,458 Kgs | 20 PKG |
Importers
Total 2- 1AGENTES ADUANALES VICGABXI, C.A.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Nov 7, 202518 ctrs477,190 Kgs
- 2PORCEMETAL, CANew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Oct 24, 20251 ctrs27,458 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 5- 1MARINE TRANS INDIA PVT LTDMost Recent Nov 26, 20128 ctrs98,612 Kgs
- 2ATLANTIC CONTAINER LINE PVT. LTD.Most Recent May 5, 20135 ctrs102,111 Kgs
- 3SHANDONG SHUANGHUAN MACHINERY LIMITMost Recent Jan 16, 20201 ctrs2,608 Kgs
- 4MARINETRANS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDMost Recent Dec 26, 20121 ctrs5,579 Kgs
- 5SAI AIRNSEA LOGISTICS PVT LTDMost Recent Jun 11, 20131 ctrs2,044 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Sai Logistics
D30 1st Floor Acharya Niketan Mayur Faridabad Na 121009 In
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Sai Logistics
Bill of Lading:MAEU258932830
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU3567225
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description (One Hundred Thirty Five)Pallets X Fcl Container Containing Total Boxes Packed In Palletsporcelain Tilessize X Mminvoice No Dtd Sb No Dt. Freigh Prepaid | ||
Keywords pallets x | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 15 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal IN2544226 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers CASTEL CASTEL CASTEL CASTEL CASTEL CASTEL CASTEL CASTEL CASTEL | |
Container Number: MSKU7006114
Container Number: MRKU9954929
Container Number: MRKU9784340
Container Number: BMOU2441265
Container Number: MRSU0479538
Container Number: TEMU1296227
Container Number: MSKU7496177
Container Number: MRKU9510919
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port TANGER |
Voyage Number 543W | Country of Origin INDIA |
Vessel Name MAERSK NOMAZWE | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU258932830 | Weight (LB/KG) 525000.474140625 / 238095.453125 |
Quantity 135 CTN | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt MUNDRA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
AGENTES ADUANALES VICGABXI CA
RIF J315785927 CALLE BERMUDEZ ENTR PUERTO CABELLO NA 2050 VE
Notify Party
AGENTES ADUANALES VICGABXI CA
2050 VE
Shipper
SAI LOGISTICS
D30 1ST FLOOR ACHARYA NIKETAN MAYUR FARIDABAD NA 121009 IN
More data available to paid subscribers