Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
25
Trading Partners
6
Top Partner
Barry Callebaut Usa Llc
Ports
4
Top Port
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Contact Info
S3c
Cacao 01 Bp 5929 Abidjan (Ville) 01 Abidjan Na Ci
S3c Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 25Total Shipments
25
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Jun 25, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Jun 25, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
- Norfolk, Virginia
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 5 of 25| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU265697577 | 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANTIVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMPAGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 05032026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00, .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUMBER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXXD BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LOTS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX | BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLC | Jun 25, 2026 | Brazil | 253,361 Kgs | 3850 BAG |
| 2 | MAEU265826913 | OF COCOABEANS IVORY COAST RFA SEGREGATED EUDRCOMPLIANT MAIN CROP ( SACS DE CA CAO EN FEVES DE LA COTE DIVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT KGS GROSS WEIGHT KGS CAMPAGNE RECOLTE FR EIGHT PAYABLE IN SWITZERLAND BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG SHIPPED ON BOARD OT AWAKKO, HS CODE MARQUE AWAHUS SERVICE LOT DOSSIER E DECLARATION E DU BAGSC FCLFCL FDA NUMBER SI NO. CONTRAT P ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABL E UNION AVENUE PENNSAUKEN NJ | BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLC | Mar 30, 2026 | Panama | 25,336 Kgs | 385 BAG |
| 3 | MAEU263048333 | BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED MAIN CROP FT MB CAMPAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KG S TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO FT MB MARQUE SC LOTS DECL ARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE B, Y BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLANDULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION MANTORIA INC. AVE RAOULLASSONDE SAINTHYACINTHE QUEBEC JR E CANADA ULTIMATE DELIVERY OWNER BARRY CALLEBAUT CANADA INC. NELSON STREET SAIN THYACINTHE QUEBEC JS Y CANADA HS CODE BAGSC FCLFCL CONTRATP SHIPPED ON BOARD | BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLC | Mar 7, 2026 | Morocco | 253,361 Kgs | 3850 BAG |
| 4 | MAEU263821352 | BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FERM ENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAMPA GNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGHT KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KGS DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG MARQU E SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIGHT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCIN, G AG. IN SWITZERLAND FDA NUMBER H S CODE CONTRATP BAGSC FCLFCL ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PENNSAUKEN NJ | BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLC | Mar 3, 2026 | Morocco | 25,336 Kgs | 385 BAG |
| 5 | MAEU262618439 | BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGS OF IVORY COAST COCOA BEANS GOOD FE RMENTED MAIN CROP RFA SEGREGATED CAM PAGNE RECOLTE TOTAL NET WEIGH T KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT KG S DR OTLEX OT KKO RFA SEG M ARQUE SC LOTS DECLARATION E DU FREIG, HT PAYABLE BY BARRY CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG IN SWITZERLAND HS CODE ULTIMATE DELIVERY DESTINATION DEPENDABLE UNION AVENUE PEN NSAUKEN NJ NUMERO FDA CONTR ATP BAGSC FCLFCL SHIPPED ON BOARD | BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLC | Feb 14, 2026 | Morocco | 228,025 Kgs | 3465 BAG |
Importers
Total 2- 1BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLCNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Jun 25, 202646 ctrs1,165,461 Kgs
- 2DEPENDABLE DISTRIBUTION SERVICESPhiladelphia, Pennsylvania · Most Recent Jun 13, 201817 ctrs429,811 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1AW SHIPPING LIMITMost Recent Dec 24, 20241 ctrs1 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
S3c
Cacao 01 Bp 5929 Abidjan (Ville) 01 Abidjan Na Ci
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From S3c
Bill of Lading:MAEU265697577
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU1825193
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 3850 BAGS OF NCP RA SEGREGATED EUDR COMPLIANT IVORY COAST GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS MAIN CROP 20252026 MAX 100GR RECOLTE 20252026 CAMP AGNE 20252026 TOTAL NET WEIGHT 250 250 KGS TO TAL GROSS WEIGHT 252 830 KGS D6 E 6888 DU 050 32026 OT KKO51932526 NCP RA SEG CONTRAT190065 BC12 REF P384253 DR 26EX0096 HS CODE 1801.00 .0090 SHIPPED ON BOARD BAGSC40 FCLFCL FDA NUM BER 14893127382 FREIGHT PAYABLE IN XXXXXXXXXX D BY XXXXX CALLEBAUT SOURCING AG MARQUES3C LO TS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX | ||
Keywords ncp ra segregated eudr compliant ivory coast good fermented cocoa beans | HS-Code HS CODE 1801 0000 | Piece Count 385 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CI1120789, S3CS16676 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: HASU4695962
Container Number: SEKU4688981
Container Number: MSKU0201171
Container Number: MRSU4773010
Container Number: MRKU4776444
Container Number: MRKU5264740
Container Number: TCKU6437318
Container Number: MRKU2547639
Container Number: MRKU5264463
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port PORT DO PECEM |
Voyage Number 622N | Country of Origin BRAZIL |
Vessel Name MAERSK MONTE AZUL | U.S. Port PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU265697577 | Weight (LB/KG) 557491.080234375 / 252830.421875 |
Quantity 3850 BAG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt ABIDJAN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLC
600 WEST CHICAGO AVENUE SUITE 860 CHICAGO IL 606542801 US
Notify Party
BARRY CALLEBAUT USA LLC
600 WEST CHICAGO AVE, CHICAGO, IL 606542801, USA
Shipper
S3C
CACAO 01 BP 5929 ABIDJAN (VILLE) 01 ABIDJAN NA CI
More data available to paid subscribers