Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Bognar And Company, Inc.
Ports
1
Top Port
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Contact Info
Prime Elements Gmbh
1113 Warschauer Platz Berlin Berlin Na 10245 De
Prime Elements Gmbh Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 15, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 15, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU263561149 | Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke | BOGNAR AND COMPANY, INC | Feb 14, 2026 | Netherlands | 397,626 Kgs | 396 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU263560173 | Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke Calcined Petcoke | BOGNAR AND COMPANY, INC | Feb 14, 2026 | Netherlands | 394,433 Kgs | 393 CTN |
Importers
Total 1- 1BOGNAR AND COMPANY, INC.Philadelphia, Pennsylvania · Most Recent Feb 14, 202636 ctrs792,059 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Prime Elements Gmbh
1113 Warschauer Platz Berlin Berlin Na 10245 De
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Prime Elements Gmbh
Bill of Lading:MAEU263561149
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRSU3074826
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Calcined Petcoke | ||
Keywords calcined petcoke | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal MA081017 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Container Number: MRSU8750137
Container Number: FFAU7473517
Container Number: UETU5939694
Container Number: MRSU8035400
Container Number: MRKU5750212
Container Number: MRSU3866314
Container Number: MRSU8434437
Container Number: GCXU6390613
Container Number: FFAU5495055
Container Number: CAAU6671767
Container Number: MRKU3774869
Container Number: CAAU7717538
Container Number: UETU8120597
Container Number: MRSU7763269
Container Number: UETU6676102
Container Number: GCXU5562092
Container Number: SEKU6863506
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ROTTERDAM |
Voyage Number 604W | Country of Origin GERMANY |
Vessel Name PORTO GERMENO | U.S. Port PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU263561149 | Weight (LB/KG) 874927.80703125 / 396792.65625 |
Quantity 396 CTN | Container Count 18 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type 61 | Bill Type Code In-bond Automated |
Company
Importer
BOGNAR AND COMPANY INCORPORATED
733 WASHINGTON ROAD 5TH FLOOR PITTS PITTSBURGH PA 152282001 US
Notify Party
GREYSTONES MARITIME INTERNATIONAL
23465 ROCK HAVEN WAY, DUL DULLES, VA 201664429, USA
Shipper
PRIME ELEMENTS GMBH
1113 WARSCHAUER PLATZ BERLIN BERLIN NA 10245 DE
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
1.3K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
250±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
900±
Total Shipments
now
500±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments